Prim Dot Parasol

Miscellany · #33038
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg price
200,000 gil
Price range
Min 200,000 gil
Max 200,000 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
100,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 200,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
400K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 200,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Genji Shimada
3d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Rei Host
14d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Kendra Smith
25d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Iris Loran
27d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Ruby Highland
32d ago NQ 199,999 gil 1 199,999 gil Jasper Yeena
34d ago NQ 199,999 gil 1 199,999 gil Victor Lindark
121d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Yukina Sage
121d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Evie Leben
220d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Sariya Verion
226d ago NQ 199,000 gil 1 199,000 gil Qaraslan Qerel
240d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Hailey Hay
255d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil C'yndea Rook
283d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Midori Hana
288d ago NQ 120,000 gil 1 120,000 gil Temari Odin

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Jenova Aether 8 8 1,399,998 175,000 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 7 7 1,237,000 176,714 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 5 5 721,131 144,226 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 709,999 355,000 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 668,000 167,000 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 400,000 200,000 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 388,770 194,385 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 3 3 333,333 111,111 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 299,999 150,000 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 245,000 245,000 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 1 1 215,000 215,000 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 209,000 209,000 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 196,998 196,998 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 175,000 175,000 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 150,000 150,000 gil 0% x1