Saffron Cloth

Cloth · #32937 HQ
Viewing Louisoix · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
8,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
11,188 gil
NQ range
Min 8,000 gil
Max 8,000 gil
HQ range
Min 253 gil
Max 15,000 gil
Volume (7d)
10
3 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (7d)
5
1 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 14,500 gil
Fri
3 12,667 gil
Sat
1 253 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
29K 0.0 NQ · 29.0K HQ
Fri
84K 24.0K NQ · 60.0K HQ
Sat
253 0.0 NQ · 253.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
3 29,667 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago HQ 253 gil 1 253 gil Laedalya Yoshikawa
2d ago HQ 15,000 gil 2 30,000 gil Aika Stream
2d ago HQ 15,000 gil 2 30,000 gil Rure Nimfa
2d ago NQ 8,000 gil 3 24,000 gil Themis Sol
6d ago HQ 14,500 gil 2 29,000 gil Annan Miquella
9d ago HQ 14,000 gil 2 28,000 gil Little Luck
9d ago HQ 12,949 gil 2 25,898 gil Little Luck
10d ago HQ 12,949 gil 2 25,898 gil Lirath Sternenklang
11d ago HQ 12,949 gil 2 25,898 gil Tamaki Ouji
11d ago HQ 12,947 gil 2 25,894 gil Tamaki Ouji
11d ago NQ 12,946 gil 1 12,946 gil Tamaki Ouji
11d ago NQ 8,000 gil 3 24,000 gil Tamaki Ouji
14d ago HQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Lirath Sternenklang
14d ago HQ 9,998 gil 1 9,998 gil Lirath Sternenklang
15d ago HQ 10,000 gil 2 20,000 gil Light Akusabe

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Zodiark Light 13 30 219,864 7,317 gil 7,141 gil 53% x2
Shiva Light 13 25 206,740 8,167 gil 8,885 gil 61% x1
Lich Light 6 20 191,888 7,997 gil 9,994 gil 33% x1
Alpha Light 2 3 134,000 44,000 gil 45,000 gil 50% x1
Louisoix Chaos 5 10 113,253 8,000 gil 11,188 gil 80% x2
Cerberus Chaos 9 14 99,212 6,613 gil 7,621 gil 55% x2
Moogle Chaos 9 15 98,508 5,434 gil 7,079 gil 55% x2
Sagittarius Chaos 5 11 98,467 8,872 gil 8,996 gil 20% x1
Phoenix Light 7 10 95,268 8,856 gil 9,974 gil 42% x1
Omega Chaos 7 13 94,654 8,000 gil 7,221 gil 85% x2
Odin Light 5 7 81,993 11,336 gil 11,997 gil 40% x1
Raiden Light 5 9 78,209 8,690 gil 8,690 gil 40% x1
Twintania Light 3 6 46,999 7,833 gil - 0% x1
Spriggan Chaos 3 5 34,133 6,855 gil - 0% x2
Ragnarok Chaos 2 3 22,994 7,998 gil - 0% x1
Phantom Chaos 1 2 2 1 gil - 0% x2