Royal Lion

Tabletop · #32223
Viewing Maduin · Dynamis
Avg price
90,000 gil
Price range
Min 90,000 gil
Max 90,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
Sales (30d)
2
Last sale
29d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
2 90,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Fri
180K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 90,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
29d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Tetra Frost
29d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Tetra Frost
46d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Skayla Mitnu
46d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Skayla Mitnu
46d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Skayla Mitnu
46d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Skayla Mitnu
46d ago NQ 79,000 gil 1 79,000 gil Skayla Mitnu
46d ago NQ 78,930 gil 1 78,930 gil Crypt Keeper
46d ago NQ 78,030 gil 1 78,030 gil Crypt Keeper
64d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Celeste Selarion
65d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Hikari Mirihiam
65d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Hikari Mirihiam
66d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Mr Mittens
67d ago NQ 90,000 gil 1 90,000 gil Domi Noel
67d ago NQ 89,030 gil 1 89,030 gil Domi Noel

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Exodus Primal 14 14 1,272,461 90,890 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 943,572 235,893 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 499,998 249,999 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 6 6 437,000 72,833 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 10 10 409,991 40,999 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 10 10 387,495 38,750 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 350,057 87,514 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 328,984 109,661 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 316,423 79,106 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 4 4 309,848 77,462 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 2 2 300,001 150,001 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 297,990 148,995 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 3 3 274,000 91,333 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 3 3 240,001 80,000 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 230,001 115,001 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 189,750 47,438 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 183,976 91,988 gil 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 180,000 90,000 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 150,000 75,000 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 148,000 148,000 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 147,987 73,994 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 129,600 64,800 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 2 2 127,995 63,998 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 2 2 118,999 59,500 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 99,900 99,900 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 78,000 78,000 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 55,000 55,000 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 35,000 35,000 gil 0% x1