Exarchen-Mantel der Magie

Rumpf · #31868 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Mandragora · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
20,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
47,308 gil
NQ range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 30,000 gil
HQ range
Min 29,615 gil
Max 65,000 gil
Volume (30d)
5
3 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
5
3 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
9d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 20,000 gil
Tue
2 29,808 gil
Sat
2 37,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
20K 20.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Tue
59.6K 30.0K NQ · 29.6K HQ
Sat
75K 10.0K NQ · 65.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 30,923 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9d ago HQ 29,615 gil 1 29,615 gil K'ouki Black
12d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Rainy Day
16d ago NQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Layla Alisha
20d ago HQ 65,000 gil 1 65,000 gil Toyoppe Bakabons
26d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Freedom Seiten
39d ago HQ 60,715 gil 1 60,715 gil Quala Mhyniarte
40d ago NQ 30,650 gil 1 30,650 gil Cero Bibi
47d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Fete Rakumina
47d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Fete Rakumina
53d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Ari Zigoku
55d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Zent Cerumo
60d ago HQ 99,715 gil 1 99,715 gil Lily Sora
65d ago HQ 55,555 gil 1 55,555 gil Jene Kool
66d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Ringo Fuji
69d ago HQ 60,715 gil 1 60,715 gil Nimochi Mochi

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Aegis Elemental 12 12 883,713 77,999 gil 73,247 gil 91% x1
Ultima Gaia 12 12 722,945 34,530 gil 78,614 gil 58% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 8 8 663,430 26,333 gil 116,886 gil 62% x1
Masamune Mana 17 17 597,625 28,633 gil 37,872 gil 70% x1
Asura Mana 9 9 560,930 - 62,326 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 8 8 491,105 49,900 gil 63,029 gil 87% x1
Typhon Elemental 12 12 486,375 25,383 gil 45,581 gil 75% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 9 9 454,626 49,999 gil 50,578 gil 88% x1
Garuda Elemental 13 13 402,949 28,150 gil 31,850 gil 76% x1
Hades Mana 9 9 289,980 37,996 gil 25,000 gil 44% x1
Chocobo Mana 7 7 285,700 19,800 gil 44,317 gil 85% x1
Durandal Gaia 4 4 268,000 - 67,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 7 7 265,474 26,000 gil 39,912 gil 85% x1
Belias Meteor 8 8 250,580 19,975 gil 35,105 gil 75% x1
Ixion Mana 6 6 229,145 - 38,191 gil 100% x1
Fenrir Gaia 4 4 188,000 8,000 gil 60,000 gil 75% x1
Ridill Gaia 5 5 172,000 30,000 gil 35,500 gil 80% x1
Shinryu Meteor 10 10 160,294 10,000 gil 16,699 gil 90% x1
Alexander Gaia 5 5 159,515 - 31,903 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 5 5 154,615 20,000 gil 47,308 gil 40% x1
Bahamut Gaia 7 7 136,199 38,899 gil 16,217 gil 85% x1
Gungnir Elemental 7 7 132,429 15,000 gil 19,572 gil 85% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 4 4 125,997 29,999 gil 31,999 gil 75% x1
Unicorn Meteor 6 6 100,414 - 16,736 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 2 2 50,000 20,000 gil 30,000 gil 50% x1
Ramuh Meteor 1 1 35,550 35,550 gil - 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 23,000 - 23,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1