Vermilion Paper Parasol

Miscellany · #31321
Viewing Ragnarok · Chaos
Avg price
300,000 gil
Price range
Min 300,000 gil
Max 300,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
Sales (30d)
6
Last sale
1d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
100,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 300,000 gil
Tue
1 300,000 gil
Wed
2 300,000 gil
Fri
1 300,000 gil
Sat
1 300,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
300K
Tue
300K
Wed
600K
Fri
300K
Sat
300K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 300,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Nyo Xerberus
3d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Elnir Nayash
4d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Mao Xiaoyu
6d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Celestinia Raziel
21d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Terpsichore Aonia
25d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Luvianna Hauteclaire
41d ago NQ 300,000 gil 1 300,000 gil Hikari Oozora
89d ago NQ 280,000 gil 1 280,000 gil Jun Seijaku
90d ago NQ 279,995 gil 1 279,995 gil Humiko Hagane
108d ago NQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Tahla'sae Elakha
110d ago NQ 174,000 gil 1 174,000 gil Ideria Mee
114d ago NQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Miki Roht
117d ago NQ 180,000 gil 1 180,000 gil Yasmin Cartwright
118d ago NQ 179,995 gil 1 179,995 gil Evanscene Blackwood
129d ago NQ 299,995 gil 1 299,995 gil Nevyn Kreiss

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Raiden Light 32 32 3,252,564 101,643 gil 0% x1
Shiva Light 15 15 2,705,894 180,393 gil 0% x1
Zodiark Light 8 8 2,341,428 292,679 gil 0% x1
Cerberus Chaos 12 12 2,106,978 175,582 gil 0% x1
Phoenix Light 12 12 1,954,991 162,916 gil 0% x1
Odin Light 10 10 1,851,159 185,116 gil 0% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 6 6 1,800,000 300,000 gil 0% x1
Moogle Chaos 11 11 1,644,285 149,480 gil 0% x1
Omega Chaos 8 8 1,370,000 171,250 gil 0% x1
Twintania Light 6 6 1,138,995 189,833 gil 0% x1
Phantom Chaos 8 8 1,041,995 130,249 gil 0% x1
Spriggan Chaos 4 4 899,997 224,999 gil 0% x1
Lich Light 5 5 849,995 169,999 gil 0% x1
Louisoix Chaos 4 4 719,493 179,873 gil 0% x1
Alpha Light 4 4 674,998 168,750 gil 0% x1