Forgotten Fragment of Awakening

Other · #30889
Viewing Zeromus · Meteor
Avg price
3,000 gil
Price range
Min 3,000 gil
Max 3,000 gil
Volume (7d)
2
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 3,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
6K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x2
1 6,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 3,000 gil 2 6,000 gil Filth Blackmoon
7d ago NQ 4,250 gil 32 136,000 gil Yuno Kuroro
10d ago NQ 4,000 gil 15 60,000 gil Aoi Taki
10d ago NQ 4,000 gil 2 8,000 gil Hisui Margherita
10d ago NQ 3,500 gil 15 52,500 gil Firian Extant
10d ago NQ 3,001 gil 1 3,001 gil Firian Extant
10d ago NQ 3,001 gil 2 6,002 gil Firian Extant
10d ago NQ 3,000 gil 2 6,000 gil Firian Extant
10d ago NQ 3,000 gil 2 6,000 gil Firian Extant
10d ago NQ 3,000 gil 5 15,000 gil Firian Extant
10d ago NQ 3,000 gil 20 60,000 gil Genevieve Rochefort
11d ago NQ 3,000 gil 2 6,000 gil Grimlock Greenbell
11d ago NQ 2,991 gil 1 2,991 gil Grimlock Greenbell
11d ago NQ 2,600 gil 3 7,800 gil Grimlock Greenbell
11d ago NQ 2,855 gil 20 57,100 gil Obatchy Spver

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Valefor Meteor 14 651 1,696,682 2,293 gil 0% x99
Bahamut Gaia 15 171 1,141,399 6,620 gil 0% x3
Typhon Elemental 17 324 1,028,399 3,723 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 13 320 1,019,949 5,637 gil 0% x51
Mandragora Meteor 23 320 982,547 3,022 gil 0% x1
Belias Meteor 6 197 827,400 4,200 gil 0% x30
Tiamat Gaia 16 195 714,155 3,388 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 5 164 633,201 3,850 gil 0% x2
Chocobo Mana 5 130 515,890 4,080 gil 0% x2
Titan Mana 14 98 514,903 5,343 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 17 84 348,463 3,827 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 10 106 343,586 3,080 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 7 89 304,747 3,172 gil 0% x1
Ramuh Meteor 2 80 301,500 3,695 gil 0% x30
Durandal Gaia 15 42 212,248 5,053 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 4 86 211,724 2,462 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 3 22 207,448 7,981 gil 0% x10
Anima Mana 4 45 173,200 3,900 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 12 35 146,941 4,603 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 14 50 131,200 2,879 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 6 42 129,689 3,082 gil 0% x1
Fenrir Gaia 4 28 104,203 3,850 gil 0% x2
Ultima Gaia 7 28 101,960 3,726 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 4 17 72,999 4,125 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 1 2 6,000 3,000 gil 0% x2