Seiryu's Sanctified Spine

Dark Knight's Arm · #30849 HQ
Viewing Twintania · Light
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
99,684 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 99,683 gil
Max 99,684 gil
Volume (30d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Sales (30d)
10
0 NQ · 10 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
3 99,684 gil
Mon
2 99,684 gil
Wed
2 99,684 gil
Thu
2 99,684 gil
Fri
1 99,683 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
299.1K 0.0 NQ · 299.1K HQ
Mon
199.4K 0.0 NQ · 199.4K HQ
Wed
199.4K 0.0 NQ · 199.4K HQ
Thu
199.4K 0.0 NQ · 199.4K HQ
Fri
99.7K 0.0 NQ · 99.7K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
10 99,684 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Neb'uh Labih
9d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Kiporion X'
12d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Kurenai Kanshi
16d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Nanela Kaisuri
18d ago HQ 99,683 gil 1 99,683 gil Xero Night
23d ago HQ 99,683 gil 1 99,683 gil Hairy Sallback
26d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Perry Aristanis
27d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Hiutale Tule
29d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Ophelius Oathsworn
29d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Moon- Cake
30d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Lyf Pouet
31d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Alex Newsky
36d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Jadira Fjord
38d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Mikau Lesage
41d ago HQ 99,684 gil 1 99,684 gil Vysellen Serrath

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Twintania Light 10 10 996,838 - 99,684 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 2 2 799,998 - 399,999 gil 100% x1
Cerberus Chaos 3 3 786,999 - 262,333 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 3 3 664,200 - 221,400 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 3 3 599,047 - 199,682 gil 100% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 2 2 470,000 - 235,000 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 2 2 390,000 - 195,000 gil 100% x1
Lich Light 3 3 301,367 100,000 gil 100,684 gil 66% x1
Phoenix Light 1 1 199,999 - 199,999 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 1 1 199,684 - 199,684 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 1 1 89,684 - 89,684 gil 100% x1