Seiryu's Sanctified Daggers

Rogue's Arm · #30848 HQ
Viewing Sephirot · Materia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
199,990 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 199,990 gil
Max 199,990 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
23d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 199,990 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 199,990 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
23d ago HQ 199,990 gil 1 199,990 gil Tari Varma
35d ago HQ 199,990 gil 1 199,990 gil Niyx Raedon
60d ago HQ 199,990 gil 1 199,990 gil Steradlye Hakai
104d ago HQ 199,990 gil 1 199,990 gil Protek Me
109d ago HQ 199,990 gil 1 199,990 gil Rathy-ze Rat
110d ago HQ 199,990 gil 1 199,990 gil Fischl Kurosaki
171d ago HQ 399,999 gil 1 399,999 gil Altair Vll

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Oceania
Sephirot Materia 1 1 199,990 - 199,990 gil 100% x1