Langschwert des Mondlichts

Hauptwaffe der Gladiatoren · #30811 HQ
Viewing Marilith · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
548,999 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 548,999 gil
Max 548,999 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
19d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 548,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
549K 0.0 NQ · 549.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 548,999 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
19d ago HQ 548,999 gil 1 548,999 gil Drizzgrim Lormmyr
31d ago HQ 548,999 gil 1 548,999 gil Sylvie Rose
51d ago HQ 548,999 gil 1 548,999 gil Myn Phyna
57d ago HQ 548,999 gil 1 548,999 gil Gun Mage
72d ago HQ 548,999 gil 1 548,999 gil Moss Waebsyn
92d ago HQ 539,999 gil 1 539,999 gil Anna West
106d ago HQ 539,999 gil 1 539,999 gil Kai Redskull
129d ago HQ 549,998 gil 1 549,998 gil P'auhndyrng Thot
135d ago HQ 499,999 gil 1 499,999 gil Anna West
137d ago HQ 499,999 gil 1 499,999 gil Kira Yagami
197d ago HQ 499,998 gil 1 499,998 gil Captain Twister
199d ago HQ 450,000 gil 1 450,000 gil Anna West
219d ago HQ 449,999 gil 1 449,999 gil Galick Exile
279d ago HQ 275,420 gil 1 275,420 gil Naga Sadow
360d ago HQ 400,000 gil 1 400,000 gil Inari Dawnshade

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Jenova Aether 11 11 3,775,000 - 343,182 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 5 5 3,650,000 - 730,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 2,699,996 - 539,999 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 5 5 2,499,994 499,999 gil 499,999 gil 80% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 6 6 2,339,994 - 389,999 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 7 7 2,229,998 - 318,571 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 1,995,995 499,998 gil 498,666 gil 75% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 4 4 1,899,992 - 474,998 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 1,895,030 - 947,515 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 4 4 1,809,996 - 452,499 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 3 3 1,799,991 - 599,997 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 3 3 1,629,933 - 543,311 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 3 3 1,619,994 - 539,998 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 1,509,996 - 503,332 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 5 5 1,488,000 - 297,600 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 1,300,856 333,858 gil 483,499 gil 66% x1
Malboro Crystal 5 5 1,299,897 - 259,979 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 1,099,995 - 549,998 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 685,955 - 685,955 gil 100% x1
Marilith Dynamis 1 1 548,999 - 548,999 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 499,998 499,998 gil - 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 499,998 499,998 gil - 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 498,000 - 498,000 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 490,000 - 490,000 gil 100% x1