Ästhetischer Hut des Eifers

Kopf · #30466 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Siren · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
225,555 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 225,555 gil
Max 225,555 gil
Volume (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Last sale
19d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 225,555 gil
Tue
1 225,555 gil
Wed
4 225,555 gil
Sat
1 225,555 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
225.6K 0.0 NQ · 225.6K HQ
Tue
225.6K 0.0 NQ · 225.6K HQ
Wed
902.2K 0.0 NQ · 902.2K HQ
Sat
225.6K 0.0 NQ · 225.6K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 225,555 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
19d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Ilya Arawn
22d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Mara Nevae'mion
25d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Jeremy Paje
25d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Jeremy Paje
25d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Jeremy Paje
25d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Jeremy Paje
28d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Tribal Colinx
30d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Exist Ence
32d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Mommy Uppies
33d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Lyra Lucelle
33d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Evers Lunaris
34d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Furik Sol
39d ago HQ 225,555 gil 1 225,555 gil Remy Zoom
42d ago HQ 205,555 gil 1 205,555 gil Tobias Cirice
45d ago HQ 205,555 gil 1 205,555 gil Ariyala Amaryllis

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Siren Aether 7 7 1,578,885 - 225,555 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 17 17 1,530,000 - 90,000 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 5 5 1,308,684 - 261,737 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 10 10 1,200,004 - 120,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 1,190,000 - 297,500 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 6 6 1,101,566 - 183,594 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 1,000,000 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 3 3 971,516 - 323,839 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 8 8 902,913 - 112,864 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 870,000 - 290,000 gil 100% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 7 7 857,641 - 122,520 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 6 6 730,000 - 121,667 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 4 4 703,998 - 176,000 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 3 3 695,000 - 231,667 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 4 4 601,988 - 150,497 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 4 4 600,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 600,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 600,000 - 300,000 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 550,000 - 550,000 gil 100% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 519,998 - 259,999 gil 100% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 397,980 - 198,990 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 300,000 - 300,000 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 250,001 - 125,001 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 1 1 199,000 - 199,000 gil 100% x1