Rote Hyazinthen-Haarspange

Kopf · #30131 HQ
Viewing Kujata · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
2,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 2,000 gil
Max 2,000 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (30d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Fri
1 2,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Fri
2K 2.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 2,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Puddingcess Coco
32d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Coco Lacus
48d ago NQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Lucius Lionheartx
48d ago NQ 2,998 gil 1 2,998 gil Sayuka Ashengrotto
49d ago NQ 2,990 gil 1 2,990 gil Ciel Gahjewesfv
50d ago NQ 2,950 gil 1 2,950 gil Lina Lollipop
52d ago NQ 2,985 gil 1 2,985 gil Ghynna Evergreen
75d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Pretty Big
82d ago NQ 4,001 gil 1 4,001 gil Mio Kamiyashiki
91d ago NQ 4,900 gil 1 4,900 gil Naero Palette
91d ago NQ 4,899 gil 1 4,899 gil Namira Num
97d ago NQ 4,900 gil 1 4,900 gil L'amour Ameliorer
108d ago NQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Renji Takamine

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Titan Mana 9 9 80,025,549 8,891,728 gil - 0% x1
Ixion Mana 10 10 70,042,952 8,753,381 gil 7,951 gil 20% x1
Ultima Gaia 11 11 10,021,554 1,112,395 gil 5,000 gil 18% x1
Chocobo Mana 12 12 117,970 9,831 gil - 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 15 15 92,149 5,518 gil 14,900 gil 6% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 12 12 41,124 3,557 gil 2,002 gil 8% x1
Tonberry Elemental 4 4 41,024 10,256 gil - 0% x1
Anima Mana 8 8 28,303 3,538 gil - 0% x1
Asura Mana 6 6 20,595 3,433 gil - 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 5 5 19,995 3,999 gil - 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 6 6 17,881 3,470 gil 2,000 gil 33% x1
Zeromus Meteor 10 10 17,001 1,678 gil 1,900 gil 10% x1
Valefor Meteor 3 3 17,000 5,667 gil - 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 7 7 16,781 1,756 gil 4,000 gil 28% x1
Hades Mana 7 7 16,009 2,287 gil - 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 2 2 15,700 7,850 gil - 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 5 5 15,060 3,012 gil - 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 4 4 14,601 4,667 gil 600 gil 25% x1
Tiamat Gaia 14 14 14,290 814 gil 1,780 gil 21% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 10 10 13,291 1,161 gil 2,000 gil 20% x1
Belias Meteor 12 12 12,927 803 gil 1,626 gil 33% x1
Masamune Mana 10 10 11,140 1,114 gil - 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 12 12 10,031 836 gil - 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 6 6 7,090 1,182 gil - 0% x1
Ramuh Meteor 4 4 6,390 1,630 gil 1,500 gil 25% x1
Garuda Elemental 3 3 4,000 1,333 gil - 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 2 2 3,599 1,800 gil - 0% x1
Fenrir Gaia 4 4 3,570 893 gil - 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 2 2 2,181 1,091 gil - 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 2,000 2,000 gil - 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 4 4 1,199 300 gil - 0% x1