Notenrolle von „Alien Manifestation“

Notenrolle · #28898
Viewing Hades · Mana
Avg price
50 gil
Price range
Min 50 gil
Max 50 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 50 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Mon
50
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Moa Runa
25d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Cinnamon Anima
30d ago NQ 150 gil 3 450 gil Alice Thompson
42d ago NQ 140 gil 1 140 gil Lan Eco
45d ago NQ 130 gil 1 130 gil Mochii Holstein
55d ago NQ 120 gil 1 120 gil Noa Jewel
56d ago NQ 110 gil 1 110 gil Osman Thus
66d ago NQ 110 gil 1 110 gil Azure Toravis
80d ago NQ 130 gil 1 130 gil Vallis Neria
82d ago NQ 130 gil 1 130 gil Kurasame Susaya
82d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Kurasame Susaya
110d ago NQ 120 gil 1 120 gil Cherry Tomato
110d ago NQ 110 gil 1 110 gil Sety Flammerouge
110d ago NQ 90 gil 1 90 gil Deus E'machina
112d ago NQ 80 gil 1 80 gil Dino Leonardi

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 150 150 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 50 50 gil 0% x1