Painting of Lyhe Ghiah

Painting · #28695
Viewing Sargatanas · Aether
Avg price
40,000 gil
Price range
Min 40,000 gil
Max 40,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
Sales (30d)
1
Last sale
25d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 40,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Tue
40K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 40,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
25d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Wuh Woh
35d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Zenith Estelle
58d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Harley Yerbarwench
81d ago NQ 39,900 gil 1 39,900 gil Timid Waifu
84d ago NQ 39,800 gil 1 39,800 gil N'ov Ilunium
88d ago NQ 20,030 gil 1 20,030 gil Suubiii Rozas
105d ago NQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Misaki Suzuhara
132d ago NQ 39,500 gil 1 39,500 gil Ivoryangel Fallen
236d ago NQ 79,000 gil 1 79,000 gil Kieran Azura
236d ago NQ 78,900 gil 1 78,900 gil Zizi Wiloh
246d ago NQ 79,000 gil 2 158,000 gil Sage Creations
258d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Asllana Sorden
315d ago NQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Ren Elessar
337d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Constance Loxi
342d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Lumine Winter

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Mateus Crystal 6 6 329,500 54,917 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 5 5 250,939 50,188 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 134,989 44,996 gil 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 129,999 65,000 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 117,995 58,998 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 109,999 55,000 gil 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 100,000 100,000 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 99,000 99,000 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 17 17 95,000 5,588 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 89,996 89,996 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 82,500 27,500 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 6 6 76,470 12,745 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 65,000 65,000 gil 0% x1
Golem Dynamis 1 1 50,000 50,000 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 1 1 40,001 40,001 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 40,000 40,000 gil 0% x1