Hades Barding

Other · #28616
Viewing Lich · Light
Avg price
549,989 gil
Price range
Min 549,988 gil
Max 549,990 gil
Volume (7d)
9
Sales (7d)
9
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 549,990 gil
Mon
2 549,990 gil
Tue
1 549,990 gil
Wed
1 549,989 gil
Thu
2 549,989 gil
Sat
1 549,989 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
1.1M
Mon
1.1M
Tue
550K
Wed
550K
Thu
1.1M
Sat
550K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
9 549,989 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 549,990 gil 1 549,990 gil Gordon Legendbytheway
1d ago NQ 549,990 gil 1 549,990 gil Poor Guy
1d ago NQ 549,990 gil 1 549,990 gil Telo Phase
2d ago NQ 549,990 gil 1 549,990 gil Odahviing Eldritch
3d ago NQ 549,989 gil 1 549,989 gil Elrhim Valkan
3d ago NQ 549,989 gil 1 549,989 gil Contrapuntallie Exegj
5d ago NQ 549,989 gil 1 549,989 gil Nex Shadowheart
6d ago NQ 549,988 gil 1 549,988 gil Tcho Aruda
6d ago NQ 549,989 gil 1 549,989 gil Mr Ralph
7d ago NQ 490,000 gil 1 490,000 gil Moiraine Riverwind
9d ago NQ 549,999 gil 1 549,999 gil Shinda Yunikon
10d ago NQ 579,998 gil 1 579,998 gil Suu'san Veil
11d ago NQ 567,999 gil 1 567,999 gil Lemon James
18d ago NQ 679,999 gil 1 679,999 gil Ememet Selch
18d ago NQ 655,000 gil 1 655,000 gil Raven Tree

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Lich Light 9 9 4,949,904 549,989 gil 0% x1
Shiva Light 1 1 700,000 700,000 gil 0% x1
Twintania Light 1 1 667,999 667,999 gil 0% x1
Raiden Light 1 1 660,864 660,864 gil 0% x1
Odin Light 1 1 295,000 295,000 gil 0% x1