Blut-Bouillabaisse

Gericht · #27876 HQ
Viewing Anima · Mana
Avg (NQ)
90 gil
Avg (HQ)
610 gil
NQ range
Min 90 gil
Max 90 gil
HQ range
Min 53 gil
Max 1,999 gil
Volume (30d)
77
3 NQ · 74 HQ
Sales (30d)
22
1 NQ · 21 HQ
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
3,737× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 500 gil
Mon
1 600 gil
Tue
1 500 gil
Wed
11 495 gil
Thu
1 480 gil
Fri
4 474 gil
Sat
3 1,160 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
1.5K 0.0 NQ · 1.5K HQ
Mon
1.8K 0.0 NQ · 1.8K HQ
Tue
1.5K 0.0 NQ · 1.5K HQ
Wed
21.3K 270.0 NQ · 21.0K HQ
Thu
1.4K 0.0 NQ · 1.4K HQ
Fri
8.3K 0.0 NQ · 8.3K HQ
Sat
10.4K 0.0 NQ · 10.4K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
17 1,636 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago HQ 1,433 gil 5 7,165 gil Noah Farron
6d ago HQ 533 gil 3 1,599 gil Noah Farron
6d ago HQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Noah Farron
6d ago HQ 300 gil 8 2,400 gil Noah Farron
6d ago HQ 299 gil 3 897 gil Noah Farron
6d ago HQ 290 gil 3 870 gil Noah Farron
7d ago NQ 90 gil 3 270 gil Yoyomo Yomo
9d ago HQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Mashiron Lalafell
10d ago HQ 1,999 gil 3 5,997 gil Siro Muelle
12d ago HQ 863 gil 6 5,178 gil Chai San
14d ago HQ 533 gil 6 3,198 gil Lotus Hasu
14d ago HQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Caf'e L'atte
14d ago HQ 433 gil 3 1,299 gil Ayu Kuro
18d ago HQ 980 gil 3 2,940 gil Lulu Lux
19d ago HQ 480 gil 3 1,440 gil Lotus Hasu

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Shinryu Meteor 63 217 302,364 195 gil 1,738 gil 65% x3
Titan Mana 25 123 156,698 152 gil 1,594 gil 56% x3
Typhon Elemental 10 37 108,997 100 gil 4,743 gil 70% x3
Asura Mana 28 283 83,273 96 gil 701 gil 89% x3
Masamune Mana 29 179 70,483 152 gil 490 gil 79% x3
Belias Meteor 30 180 65,392 152 gil 372 gil 83% x3
Aegis Elemental 26 141 64,969 81 gil 540 gil 76% x3
Atomos Elemental 27 134 56,216 100 gil 560 gil 92% x3
Bahamut Gaia 17 175 52,056 - 456 gil 100% x3
Anima Mana 22 77 46,251 90 gil 610 gil 95% x3
Pandaemonium Mana 25 117 39,815 153 gil 421 gil 84% x3
Mandragora Meteor 32 165 34,968 106 gil 330 gil 87% x3
Chocobo Mana 21 88 34,317 107 gil 427 gil 80% x3
Durandal Gaia 21 78 31,952 180 gil 405 gil 90% x3
Ifrit Gaia 27 125 30,781 117 gil 332 gil 81% x3
Ixion Mana 17 48 24,309 - 497 gil 100% x3
Ridill Gaia 1 97 24,250 - 250 gil 100% x97
Garuda Elemental 19 52 24,097 77 gil 557 gil 68% x3
Yojimbo Meteor 29 78 22,816 78 gil 372 gil 86% x3
Carbuncle Elemental 16 54 21,668 73 gil 524 gil 81% x3
Hades Mana 17 74 19,341 37 gil 325 gil 82% x3
Tonberry Elemental 2 35 13,493 199 gil 403 gil 50% x3
Ramuh Meteor 7 21 12,399 - 590 gil 100% x3
Kujata Elemental 12 44 11,839 73 gil 341 gil 75% x3
Alexander Gaia 16 55 10,799 63 gil 246 gil 68% x3
Gungnir Elemental 15 76 10,781 80 gil 137 gil 93% x3
Ultima Gaia 18 81 10,456 - 158 gil 100% x3
Valefor Meteor 13 49 6,714 70 gil 160 gil 76% x3
Unicorn Meteor 10 24 5,901 108 gil 294 gil 60% x3
Zeromus Meteor 10 30 3,927 30 gil 142 gil 90% x3
Fenrir Gaia 10 41 3,514 - 101 gil 100% x3