Pixie-Apfeltasche

Gericht · #27862 HQ
Viewing Garuda · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
3,500 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 3,500 gil
Max 3,500 gil
Volume (30d)
12
0 NQ · 12 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
25d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 3,500 gil
Wed
1 3,500 gil
Sat
2 3,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
10.5K 0.0 NQ · 10.5K HQ
Wed
10.5K 0.0 NQ · 10.5K HQ
Sat
21K 0.0 NQ · 21.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x3
4 10,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
25d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Yuuki Mina
26d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Kelto Malto
27d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Lip Stick
29d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Sayone Xvy
30d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Sayone Xvy
31d ago NQ 900 gil 2 1,800 gil Otete Marumaru
31d ago NQ 428 gil 2 856 gil Otete Marumaru
31d ago NQ 400 gil 2 800 gil Otete Marumaru
38d ago HQ 2,500 gil 3 7,500 gil Rivera Rose
48d ago NQ 2,800 gil 3 8,400 gil Tiramis Hiyo
48d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Hinagiku Yotaka
49d ago HQ 3,500 gil 3 10,500 gil Anneliese Vogel
50d ago NQ 828 gil 2 1,656 gil Inase K-syuku
50d ago NQ 500 gil 2 1,000 gil Inase K-syuku
50d ago HQ 3,000 gil 3 9,000 gil Anneliese Vogel

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Asura Mana 22 63 600,300 100 gil 10,000 gil 90% x3
Durandal Gaia 20 54 539,382 2,849 gil 12,029 gil 70% x3
Ultima Gaia 20 54 461,302 1,835 gil 10,459 gil 70% x3
Hades Mana 20 58 362,753 1,190 gil 6,630 gil 90% x3
Pandaemonium Mana 21 63 322,882 950 gil 6,115 gil 80% x3
Unicorn Meteor 29 186 305,866 456 gil 3,651 gil 58% x3
Chocobo Mana 9 23 282,256 2,876 gil 15,000 gil 66% x3
Zeromus Meteor 20 54 221,297 2,676 gil 4,367 gil 75% x3
Tiamat Gaia 20 58 220,838 595 gil 4,046 gil 90% x3
Carbuncle Elemental 15 43 214,068 1,846 gil 6,956 gil 60% x3
Masamune Mana 10 24 182,178 431 gil 9,981 gil 60% x3
Mandragora Meteor 20 58 170,956 2,014 gil 3,017 gil 90% x3
Valefor Meteor 17 81 135,993 500 gil 2,355 gil 88% x3
Typhon Elemental 6 18 125,979 - 6,999 gil 100% x3
Ramuh Meteor 7 19 123,856 214 gil 8,200 gil 71% x3
Titan Mana 6 16 121,400 350 gil 10,000 gil 66% x3
Ifrit Gaia 14 40 116,087 1,027 gil 3,300 gil 78% x3
Kujata Elemental 12 31 110,205 712 gil 4,388 gil 66% x3
Anima Mana 8 18 109,970 2,750 gil 6,832 gil 75% x3
Yojimbo Meteor 9 24 107,754 446 gil 6,412 gil 55% x2
Tonberry Elemental 10 36 91,779 - 3,053 gil 100% x3
Ridill Gaia 20 51 75,804 806 gil 2,400 gil 35% x2
Garuda Elemental 4 12 42,000 - 3,500 gil 100% x3
Atomos Elemental 5 11 27,700 838 gil 7,000 gil 20% x2
Shinryu Meteor 2 6 23,700 - 3,950 gil 100% x3
Gungnir Elemental 14 24 19,130 558 gil 983 gil 64% x1