Hydrozoan Umbrella

Reagent · #27800
Viewing Chocobo · Mana
Avg price
400 gil
Price range
Min 400 gil
Max 400 gil
Volume (7d)
145
Sales (7d)
2
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
2× Bicolor Gemstone Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 400 gil
Wed
1 400 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Mon
39.6K
Wed
18.4K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x46
1 18,400 gil
x99
1 39,600 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 400 gil 46 18,400 gil Ume Shinonome
5d ago NQ 400 gil 99 39,600 gil Avis Cocco
8d ago NQ 385 gil 5 1,925 gil Hayato Okita
8d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Saku Rakko
8d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Saku Rakko
10d ago NQ 550 gil 15 8,250 gil Aiponn Nomainiti
11d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Zane Albright
11d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Zane Albright
14d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Celal Darwelis
14d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Celal Darwelis
14d ago NQ 375 gil 60 22,500 gil Celal Darwelis
14d ago NQ 365 gil 60 21,900 gil Celal Darwelis
14d ago NQ 355 gil 60 21,300 gil Celal Darwelis
14d ago NQ 325 gil 60 19,500 gil Celal Darwelis
14d ago NQ 295 gil 60 17,700 gil Celal Darwelis

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Hades Mana 18 1,280 393,717 301 gil 0% x99
Ifrit Gaia 10 729 221,195 321 gil 0% x99
Chocobo Mana 2 145 58,000 400 gil 0% x46
Ixion Mana 5 190 47,540 326 gil 0% x30
Bahamut Gaia 1 99 37,620 380 gil 0% x99
Masamune Mana 8 116 22,646 195 gil 0% x15
Fenrir Gaia 4 106 21,610 233 gil 0% x3
Durandal Gaia 5 77 14,055 152 gil 0% x3
Typhon Elemental 1 30 11,250 375 gil 0% x30
Mandragora Meteor 1 10 4,000 400 gil 0% x10
Shinryu Meteor 1 10 3,000 300 gil 0% x10