Atrociraptor Skin

Leather · #27734
Viewing Durandal · Gaia
Avg price
600 gil
Price range
Min 300 gil
Max 1,000 gil
Volume (7d)
6
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
6d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
2× Bicolor Gemstone Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sat
3 600 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sat
3.1K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 1,000 gil
x2
1 600 gil
x3
1 1,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
6d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Athena Striker
6d ago NQ 500 gil 3 1,500 gil Athena Striker
6d ago NQ 300 gil 2 600 gil Athena Striker
7d ago NQ 800 gil 6 4,800 gil Bots Tank-toper
7d ago NQ 750 gil 6 4,500 gil Marieta Primorska
9d ago NQ 700 gil 3 2,100 gil Hinmel Lesty
9d ago NQ 600 gil 2 1,200 gil Hinmel Lesty
9d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Hinmel Lesty
10d ago NQ 700 gil 8 5,600 gil Toryo Aki
12d ago NQ 600 gil 4 2,400 gil Kino Durai
14d ago NQ 105 gil 3 315 gil Sinon Masyu
14d ago NQ 600 gil 3 1,800 gil Yu-kichi Leingod
14d ago NQ 444 gil 1 444 gil Yu-kichi Leingod
14d ago NQ 444 gil 3 1,332 gil Yu-kichi Leingod
15d ago NQ 260 gil 7 1,820 gil Coco Siena

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 13 497 282,008 475 gil 0% x99
Mandragora Meteor 22 317 225,105 640 gil 0% x1
Ramuh Meteor 18 215 128,954 693 gil 0% x6
Titan Mana 6 210 125,995 603 gil 0% x1
Anima Mana 13 230 123,772 527 gil 0% x2
Gungnir Elemental 15 188 68,778 351 gil 0% x6
Masamune Mana 12 156 68,715 430 gil 0% x6
Ixion Mana 8 77 48,725 643 gil 0% x3
Tonberry Elemental 7 122 42,760 328 gil 0% x6
Alexander Gaia 11 105 34,386 307 gil 0% x6
Shinryu Meteor 8 51 27,827 559 gil 0% x6
Valefor Meteor 7 41 27,488 628 gil 0% x6
Aegis Elemental 8 59 19,849 324 gil 0% x15
Kujata Elemental 5 60 17,200 381 gil 0% x6
Asura Mana 5 25 16,955 625 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 7 58 16,800 314 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 4 33 14,885 409 gil 0% x6
Bahamut Gaia 4 32 12,595 363 gil 0% x3
Hades Mana 5 26 11,086 443 gil 0% x2
Belias Meteor 5 11 8,059 559 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 3 6 3,100 600 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 2 6 2,428 404 gil 0% x1