Juchleder-Kniestiefel

Füße · #27637 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Gilgamesh · Aether
Avg (NQ)
500 gil
Avg (HQ)
1,167 gil
NQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 500 gil
HQ range
Min 500 gil
Max 2,000 gil
Volume (30d)
5
2 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
5
2 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
8d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 500 gil
Wed
1 2,000 gil
Thu
1 500 gil
Sat
2 750 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
500 0.0 NQ · 500.0 HQ
Wed
2K 0.0 NQ · 2.0K HQ
Thu
500 500.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sat
1.5K 500.0 NQ · 1.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
5 900 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
8d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Meat Block
12d ago HQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Delphine Oronir
13d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Zal Gallo
16d ago HQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Luna N'meefli
20d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Serenity Valkyrie
47d ago HQ 2,099 gil 1 2,099 gil Novalynn Silverstone
54d ago NQ 5 gil 1 5 gil Crazy Hoodie
62d ago HQ 891 gil 1 891 gil Sour Pumpkin
77d ago NQ 600 gil 1 600 gil Mazterdon Sodaina
78d ago NQ 471 gil 1 471 gil Yae Yamatagashi
121d ago HQ 870 gil 1 870 gil Gigi Murin
175d ago HQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Hai Lin
191d ago HQ 1,480 gil 1 1,480 gil Lulu Sin
193d ago NQ 2,004 gil 1 2,004 gil Izzy Sane
196d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Mystic Saphire

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Hyperion Primal 9 9 29,120 2,003 gil 3,588 gil 77% x1
Balmung Crystal 6 6 18,244 2,998 gil 3,083 gil 50% x1
Goblin Crystal 7 7 16,960 253 gil 3,291 gil 71% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 15,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 5 5 12,010 1,253 gil 3,168 gil 60% x1
Excalibur Primal 6 6 7,260 2,616 gil 507 gil 66% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 6,500 - 6,500 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 7 7 6,105 800 gil 968 gil 42% x1
Malboro Crystal 4 4 5,165 800 gil 1,455 gil 75% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 4,795 1,800 gil 2,995 gil 50% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 3 4,511 1,005 gil 1,753 gil 66% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 5 5 4,500 500 gil 1,167 gil 60% x1
Diabolos Crystal 7 7 3,347 453 gil 488 gil 71% x1
Marilith Dynamis 6 6 2,372 - 395 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 1,980 600 gil 780 gil 33% x1
Mateus Crystal 1 1 1,888 - 1,888 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 5 5 1,606 300 gil 335 gil 60% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 1,355 178 gil 500 gil 50% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 6 6 1,306 183 gil 252 gil 50% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 1,005 5 gil 1,000 gil 50% x1
Leviathan Primal 1 1 1,000 - 1,000 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 996 - 996 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 3 3 895 5 gil 445 gil 66% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 500 500 gil - 0% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 295 - 295 gil 100% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 250 125 gil - 0% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 200 - 200 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 5 5 gil - 0% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 5 5 gil - 0% x1