Violette Hortensien

Verschiedenes · #27326
Viewing Kujata · Elemental
Avg price
5,000 gil
Price range
Min 5,000 gil
Max 5,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 5,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Wed
5K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 5,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Violainey Black
20d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Alison Fenala
27d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Elen Greyhound
31d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Aoha Wisteria
41d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Elias L'a
41d ago NQ 4,980 gil 1 4,980 gil Elias L'a
41d ago NQ 9,000 gil 37 333,000 gil Millia One
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki
51d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Tukuyomi Tuki

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Kujata Elemental 1 1 5,000 5,000 gil 0% x1