Smilodonskin Ring

Ring · #27210 HQ
Viewing Adamantoise · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
29,888 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 29,888 gil
Max 29,888 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
16,795× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
1 29,888 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
29.9K 0.0 NQ · 29.9K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 29,888 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Priisoner Zero
7d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Kiwi Crepes
7d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Kiwi Crepes
10d ago NQ 2,259 gil 1 2,259 gil Taco Tank
14d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Raphy Angel
14d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Raphy Angel
17d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Scooter Mcgavinn
17d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Scooter Mcgavinn
20d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Kiyo'katsumi Tyrannus
20d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Kiyo'katsumi Tyrannus
24d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Lil Obdain
24d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Lil Obdain
25d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Dagasi Dataq
25d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Dagasi Dataq
26d ago HQ 29,888 gil 1 29,888 gil Dark Flowers

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Malboro Crystal 12 12 181,000 - 15,083 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 4 4 119,998 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 118,000 - 59,000 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 90,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 73,190 - 36,595 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 60,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 50,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 29,888 - 29,888 gil 100% x1