Smilodonskin Choker

Necklace · #27208 HQ
Viewing Asura · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
40,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 40,000 gil
Max 40,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
19d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
16,795× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 40,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 40,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
19d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Poni Pon
33d ago HQ 285 gil 1 285 gil (mannequin)
41d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Tokage Erimaki
41d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Ema Hershey
44d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Souma Moon
45d ago HQ 33,285 gil 1 33,285 gil Dainyan Jijineko
49d ago HQ 32,285 gil 1 32,285 gil Ika Keshi
49d ago HQ 32,000 gil 1 32,000 gil Yuu Yama
51d ago HQ 32,000 gil 1 32,000 gil Akatuki Sinon
63d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Hayate Sunrise
70d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Kma Kma
72d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Raih'a Saitegen
84d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Lume Licia
92d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Mango Banana
97d ago HQ 29,000 gil 1 29,000 gil Ayu Alice

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Mandragora Meteor 34 34 336,967 - 9,911 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 5 5 249,000 - 49,800 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 8 8 230,284 - 28,786 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 12 12 227,090 - 18,924 gil 100% x1
Zeromus Meteor 27 27 216,000 - 8,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 4 4 207,571 - 51,893 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 6 6 194,239 - 32,373 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 10 10 167,200 - 16,720 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 5 5 152,000 - 30,400 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 4 4 112,800 - 28,200 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 5 5 99,655 - 19,931 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 5 5 69,600 10,000 gil 14,900 gil 80% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 5 5 68,001 - 13,600 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 3 3 56,000 - 18,667 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 1 1 40,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1