Bluespirit Hatchet

Botanist's Primary Tool · #27107 HQ
Viewing Atomos · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
33,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 33,000 gil
Max 33,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
0 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
17d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
42,012× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 33,000 gil
Wed
1 33,000 gil
Sat
2 33,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
33K 0.0 NQ · 33.0K HQ
Wed
33K 0.0 NQ · 33.0K HQ
Sat
66K 0.0 NQ · 66.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 33,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
17d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil Koko Lupus
21d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil Debora Sorel
26d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil No Face
27d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil Obachan Saikyou
31d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil Victoria Russel
52d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil Orgenia Ravir
52d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Lierre Gervais
60d ago HQ 19,800 gil 1 19,800 gil Kozakura Uzui
137d ago HQ 25,753 gil 1 25,753 gil Cold River
139d ago HQ 25,753 gil 1 25,753 gil Brithael Ponpon-pain
159d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Oto Snow
164d ago HQ 33,000 gil 1 33,000 gil Idolfried Ehrenberg
196d ago HQ 36,000 gil 1 36,000 gil Melody Sweet
215d ago HQ 28,600 gil 1 28,600 gil Gigi Warbeck
215d ago HQ 28,500 gil 1 28,500 gil Gigi Warbeck

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Chocobo Mana 5 5 183,000 - 36,600 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 3 3 140,000 - 46,667 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 4 4 132,000 - 33,000 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 2 2 74,800 - 37,400 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 2 2 58,000 - 29,000 gil 100% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 1 1 28,000 - 28,000 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 1 1 20,000 - 20,000 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 1 1 19,884 - 19,884 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 1 1 684 - 684 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 1 1 1 - 1 gil 100% x1