Petalite Earrings of Slaying

Earrings · #26329 HQ
Viewing Gungnir · Elemental
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
317 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 317 gil
Max 317 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
22d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
18,451× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 317 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
317 0.0 NQ · 317.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 317 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
22d ago HQ 317 gil 1 317 gil Miku Nakano
30d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Eisen Milton
65d ago HQ 2,317 gil 1 2,317 gil Sidurgu Gesi
73d ago HQ 317 gil 1 317 gil Garma Zabi
75d ago HQ 317 gil 1 317 gil Garma Zabi
105d ago HQ 317 gil 1 317 gil Ramune Rummy
108d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Rabi Kae
112d ago HQ 49,800 gil 1 49,800 gil Ane Brad
124d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Ayu Negi
128d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Azuki Kone
145d ago HQ 35,000 gil 1 35,000 gil Bo-bobo Bobobo-bo
149d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Yuki Shiramine
153d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Kirika Asagi
160d ago HQ 48,000 gil 1 48,000 gil Mia Ivy
187d ago HQ 99,999 gil 1 99,999 gil Lucian Nox

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Fenrir Gaia 20 20 615,289 - 30,764 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 13 13 538,871 - 41,452 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 11 11 394,634 - 35,876 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 3 3 135,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Ridill Gaia 4 4 129,000 - 32,250 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 4 4 110,317 - 27,579 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 3 3 100,316 - 33,439 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 2 2 90,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 83,999 - 28,000 gil 100% x1
Bahamut Gaia 1 1 80,317 - 80,317 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 3 3 46,317 - 15,439 gil 100% x1
Hades Mana 2 2 40,500 - 20,250 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 1 1 40,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 39,999 - 39,999 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 1 1 39,800 - 39,800 gil 100% x1
Ixion Mana 1 1 35,000 - 35,000 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 1 1 30,317 - 30,317 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 2 2 23,634 - 11,817 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 317 - 317 gil 100% x1