Dwarven Mythril Shoes of Maiming

Feet · #26296 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Famfrit · Primal
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
25,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 25,000 gil
Max 25,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
24,355× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 25,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Tue
25K 0.0 NQ · 25.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 25,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Firenzi Moon
36d ago HQ 78,000 gil 1 78,000 gil Nocturnal Wonders
46d ago HQ 200 gil 1 200 gil Kellas Bodmin
55d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Renrew Bonebloom
65d ago HQ 19,999 gil 1 19,999 gil Sunlit Garden
75d ago HQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Mimi Kiki
109d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Catboy Ohcea
120d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Slicer Fall
123d ago HQ 124,000 gil 1 124,000 gil Zyth Arus
131d ago HQ 39,000 gil 1 39,000 gil Cecilia Lune
131d ago HQ 38,999 gil 1 38,999 gil Cecilia Lune
135d ago HQ 49,900 gil 1 49,900 gil Lalata Fufulata
154d ago HQ 125,000 gil 1 125,000 gil Fayra Shroud
155d ago HQ 49,999 gil 1 49,999 gil Djinn Ravenspire
156d ago HQ 55,000 gil 1 55,000 gil Jet Arkride

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Jenova Aether 1 1 75,000 - 75,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 1 1 45,000 - 45,000 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 30,000 - 30,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 25,000 - 25,000 gil 100% x1