Schillerseiden-Hut des Schlagens

Kopf · #25818 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Asura · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
50,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 50,000 gil
Max 50,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
22,482× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 50,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Noa Libra
8d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Nell Chivas
20d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Sirushi Gobyou
21d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Lulu Lux
24d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil To-ka Alegria
32d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Gray Tohka
36d ago HQ 49,387 gil 1 49,387 gil Pe'z Akatsuki
38d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Lay Bennett
38d ago HQ 39,387 gil 1 39,387 gil Nuko'to Syough
40d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Nuko'to Syough
49d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Oboro Tsukikage
50d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Fran Meiji
51d ago HQ 1 gil 1 1 gil (mannequin)
51d ago HQ 30,000 gil 1 30,000 gil Venus Ichuu
63d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Tokage Erimaki

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Alexander Gaia 3 3 159,000 - 53,000 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 3 3 131,363 - 43,788 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 4 4 107,000 - 26,750 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 60,000 - 60,000 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 1 1 50,000 - 50,000 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 1 1 44,000 - 44,000 gil 100% x1