Gleiterleder-Kniestiefel der Verteidigung

Füße · #25810 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Unicorn · Meteor
Avg (NQ)
31,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
28,304 gil
NQ range
Min 31,000 gil
Max 31,000 gil
HQ range
Min 20,000 gil
Max 31,000 gil
Volume (30d)
18
1 NQ · 17 HQ
Sales (30d)
18
1 NQ · 17 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
22,482× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 29,194 gil
Mon
2 28,194 gil
Tue
3 31,000 gil
Wed
1 31,000 gil
Thu
2 25,000 gil
Fri
5 26,677 gil
Sat
3 30,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
58.4K 0.0 NQ · 58.4K HQ
Mon
56.4K 0.0 NQ · 56.4K HQ
Tue
93K 0.0 NQ · 93.0K HQ
Wed
31K 0.0 NQ · 31.0K HQ
Thu
50K 0.0 NQ · 50.0K HQ
Fri
133.4K 0.0 NQ · 133.4K HQ
Sat
90K 31.0K NQ · 59.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
18 28,453 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Pico Amamori
6d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Ambasa Lizha
6d ago NQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Non Boost
6d ago HQ 20,387 gil 1 20,387 gil Toshiro Amai
7d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Minagira Naitou
8d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Rinasha Yoruha
10d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Juri Arianell
10d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Aro Jo
12d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Pipi Portal
13d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Luka Nqnao
14d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Rin R'min
14d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Ray Foster
16d ago HQ 31,000 gil 1 31,000 gil Roki Nyan
17d ago HQ 28,387 gil 1 28,387 gil Olivia Garcia
18d ago HQ 28,000 gil 1 28,000 gil Leon Whitek

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Zeromus Meteor 20 20 896,174 - 44,809 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 11 11 704,000 - 64,000 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 13 13 655,783 - 50,445 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 20 20 579,116 - 28,956 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 18 18 512,161 31,000 gil 28,304 gil 94% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 7 7 502,100 - 71,729 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 13 13 455,901 - 35,069 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 22 22 416,244 - 18,920 gil 100% x1
Ramuh Meteor 8 8 339,887 - 42,486 gil 100% x1
Garuda Elemental 7 7 300,161 - 42,880 gil 100% x1
Ifrit Gaia 8 8 298,574 - 37,322 gil 100% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 8 8 276,367 - 34,546 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 5 5 170,000 - 34,000 gil 100% x1
Ultima Gaia 4 4 159,800 - 39,950 gil 100% x1
Typhon Elemental 4 4 150,160 - 37,540 gil 100% x1
Titan Mana 5 5 134,001 - 26,800 gil 100% x1
Atomos Elemental 5 5 134,000 - 26,800 gil 100% x1
Mandragora Meteor 5 5 122,774 - 24,555 gil 100% x1
Asura Mana 4 4 122,580 - 30,645 gil 100% x1
Durandal Gaia 4 4 85,773 - 21,443 gil 100% x1
Valefor Meteor 4 4 78,161 - 19,540 gil 100% x1
Tonberry Elemental 2 2 46,000 - 23,000 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 1 1 39,800 - 39,800 gil 100% x1