Brightlinen Hood of Aiming

Head · #25664 HQ Dyeable
Viewing Cuchulainn · Dynamis
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
40,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 40,000 gil
Max 40,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
24d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
21,859× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 40,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
40K 0.0 NQ · 40.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 40,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
24d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Hjala Ymir
35d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Zephyriana Grey
38d ago HQ 50,000 gil 1 50,000 gil Laurel Autumnleaf
59d ago HQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Azami Bakura
67d ago HQ 60,000 gil 1 60,000 gil Tomoe Epsilon
91d ago HQ 63,779 gil 1 63,779 gil Aiva Tsurugi
91d ago HQ 20,376 gil 1 20,376 gil Mikoto Vii
94d ago HQ 63,778 gil 1 63,778 gil Faust Morrigan
108d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Ophelia Ardelean
110d ago HQ 39,999 gil 1 39,999 gil Angel Mikaelson
125d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Sofie Moo
144d ago HQ 40,000 gil 1 40,000 gil Leling Loha
159d ago HQ 37,700 gil 1 37,700 gil Calix Stoll
159d ago HQ 30,377 gil 1 30,377 gil T'brohka Shikhu

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Siren Aether 6 6 1,200,378 75,000 gil 225,076 gil 83% x1
Goblin Crystal 7 7 983,924 - 140,561 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 11 11 711,845 - 64,713 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 13 13 677,107 - 52,085 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 12 12 583,856 69,420 gil 46,767 gil 91% x1
Balmung Crystal 16 16 559,198 - 34,950 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 10 10 542,340 - 54,234 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 8 8 526,994 - 65,874 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 13 13 458,001 25,000 gil 39,778 gil 69% x1
Faerie Aether 9 9 429,486 - 47,721 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 7 7 398,735 - 56,962 gil 100% x1
Seraph Dynamis 10 10 365,000 - 36,500 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 7 7 358,016 - 51,145 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 6 6 356,381 - 59,397 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 5 5 330,753 - 66,151 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 7 7 300,799 - 42,971 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 7 7 275,041 - 39,292 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 3 3 268,000 - 89,333 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 6 6 266,131 - 44,355 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 5 5 234,999 - 47,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 234,977 95,000 gil 69,989 gil 66% x1
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 210,377 - 70,126 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 5 5 190,719 80,342 gil 27,594 gil 80% x1
Maduin Dynamis 8 8 170,378 - 21,297 gil 100% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 3 125,000 - 41,667 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 3 3 116,999 - 39,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 115,000 - 57,500 gil 100% x1
Golem Dynamis 2 2 52,719 10,342 gil 42,377 gil 50% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 40,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1