Steel Hatchet

Botanist's Primary Tool · #2552 HQ
Viewing Titan · Mana
Avg (NQ)
1,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 1,000 gil
Max 1,000 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (30d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
2 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
25d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
3,256× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 1,000 gil
Mon
1 1,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
1K 1.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Mon
1K 1.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 1,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
25d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Kuromi Blackpearl
26d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Mazin Garzett
39d ago HQ 553 gil 1 553 gil Shiro Mui
45d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Harubo Clantz
47d ago NQ 500 gil 1 500 gil Sterling Bass
47d ago HQ 13,100 gil 1 13,100 gil Ayum Rleo
50d ago NQ 450 gil 1 450 gil Kougetsu Yomi
51d ago NQ 348 gil 1 348 gil Hori San
53d ago HQ 53 gil 1 53 gil Hermes Mercurius
57d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Hira Masa
63d ago NQ 490 gil 1 490 gil Ichita Mogari
69d ago NQ 480 gil 1 480 gil Moka Izumi
73d ago HQ 750 gil 1 750 gil Mimili Mili
82d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Soft Gariumu
100d ago NQ 4,800 gil 1 4,800 gil You Colon

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Asura Mana 7 7 140,896 3,299 gil 32,750 gil 57% x1
Fenrir Gaia 18 18 56,320 374 gil 6,573 gil 44% x1
Ifrit Gaia 6 6 51,800 4,067 gil 13,200 gil 50% x1
Chocobo Mana 4 4 41,800 1,500 gil 19,400 gil 50% x1
Belias Meteor 4 4 29,053 1,000 gil 13,527 gil 50% x1
Shinryu Meteor 7 7 23,200 1,067 gil 5,000 gil 57% x1
Hades Mana 5 5 21,400 3,850 gil 6,000 gil 20% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 2 2 20,948 948 gil 20,000 gil 50% x1
Mandragora Meteor 5 5 19,847 2,962 gil 8,000 gil 20% x1
Tonberry Elemental 5 5 18,547 1,637 gil 12,000 gil 20% x1
Zeromus Meteor 3 3 14,640 680 gil 6,980 gil 66% x1
Garuda Elemental 4 4 11,096 2,032 gil 5,000 gil 25% x1
Unicorn Meteor 9 9 9,215 1,024 gil - 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 4 4 7,101 1,024 gil 2,527 gil 50% x1
Bahamut Gaia 3 3 6,500 2,167 gil - 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 3 3 2,948 983 gil - 0% x1
Titan Mana 2 2 2,000 1,000 gil - 0% x1