Weathered Hatchet

Botanist's Primary Tool · #2545
Viewing Zodiark · Light
Avg price
9,500 gil
Price range
Min 9,500 gil
Max 9,500 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
5d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
69× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 9,500 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
9.5K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 9,500 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
5d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil Brolysterone Lssj
13d ago NQ 29,900 gil 1 29,900 gil Ren Komorebi
13d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil Matisha Marova
21d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil A'lexandra Thea
21d ago NQ 2,500 gil 1 2,500 gil Mizuki Rosalina
21d ago NQ 2 gil 1 2 gil Lalami Lami
26d ago NQ 3,002 gil 1 3,002 gil Ashe Kitty
41d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil Quick Wipe
44d ago NQ 68,998 gil 1 68,998 gil Okayuu Nekomata
45d ago NQ 30,002 gil 1 30,002 gil Kuro Te
46d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil Naka Okeya
53d ago NQ 2 gil 1 2 gil Hellwood Kahlann
61d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil Jakeius Lockesyn
61d ago NQ 7,500 gil 1 7,500 gil Riley Wyght
69d ago NQ 9,500 gil 1 9,500 gil Raya Pengers

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Alpha Light 3 3 119,990 39,997 gil 0% x1
Spriggan Chaos 4 4 50,502 12,626 gil 0% x1
Phoenix Light 1 1 18,000 18,000 gil 0% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 1 1 18,000 18,000 gil 0% x1
Zodiark Light 1 1 9,500 9,500 gil 0% x1
Twintania Light 1 1 9,499 9,499 gil 0% x1
Cerberus Chaos 1 1 7,890 7,890 gil 0% x1