Amateur's Culinary Knife

Culinarian's Secondary Tool · #2507 HQ
Viewing Excalibur · Primal
Avg (NQ)
50 gil
Avg (HQ)
703 gil
NQ range
Min 50 gil
Max 50 gil
HQ range
Min 703 gil
Max 703 gil
Volume (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
1 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
19d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
136× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 703 gil
Mon
1 50 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
703 0.0 NQ · 703.0 HQ
Mon
50 50.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 377 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
19d ago HQ 703 gil 1 703 gil Ridona Amalthia
25d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Khalista Bastet
30d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Rosette Lyria
42d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Nyra Voxani
55d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Mirabilis Phen
63d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Nidus Grey
63d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Kirita Fae
65d ago HQ 2,990 gil 1 2,990 gil Yvette Ar'dah
65d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Kekoa Belmont
68d ago NQ 4 gil 1 4 gil Link Helios
70d ago HQ 100 gil 1 100 gil Cruxis Panthera
78d ago HQ 888 gil 1 888 gil Stop Staring
99d ago HQ 800 gil 1 800 gil Angel Hanari
123d ago NQ 900 gil 1 900 gil Rylan Zadymkawesfv
134d ago HQ 507 gil 1 507 gil Xane Windhelm

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Exodus Primal 2 2 95,500 500 gil 95,000 gil 50% x1
Malboro Crystal 7 7 11,907 2,000 gil 1,651 gil 85% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 11,904 202 gil 5,750 gil 50% x1
Behemoth Primal 2 2 10,004 5,002 gil - 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 8,056 19 gil 8,000 gil 25% x1
Faerie Aether 4 4 7,190 1,050 gil 2,545 gil 50% x1
Leviathan Primal 5 5 6,952 1,502 gil 943 gil 20% x1
Balmung Crystal 3 3 6,399 - 2,133 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 5 5 5,097 809 gil 1,335 gil 40% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 4,002 - 2,001 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 4,000 - 4,000 gil 100% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 3,803 951 gil - 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 3 3 2,253 627 gil 999 gil 33% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 2,000 - 1,000 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 1 1 1,600 1,600 gil - 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 1,386 462 gil - 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 6 6 1,357 104 gil 251 gil 83% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 3 3 1,123 59 gil 1,005 gil 33% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 753 50 gil 703 gil 50% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 669 335 gil - 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 575 75 gil 500 gil 50% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 2 2 399 100 gil 299 gil 50% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 1 1 100 100 gil - 0% x1
Lamia Primal 1 1 5 - 5 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 1 - 1 gil 100% x1