Katana of the Demon

Samurai's Arm · #25051 HQ
Viewing Cactuar · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
200,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 200,000 gil
Max 200,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
2
0 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
22d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 200,000 gil
Fri
1 200,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Fri
200K 0.0 NQ · 200.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 200,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
22d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Seigfried Ashenguard
27d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Cough Medicine
39d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Aileen Sy
45d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Yuki Makoto
74d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Boundless Writer
93d ago HQ 200,000 gil 1 200,000 gil Lucien Rosewood
104d ago HQ 180,000 gil 1 180,000 gil Desmond Tiny
128d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Stigil Sekret
129d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Lyra Darkheed
141d ago HQ 150,000 gil 1 150,000 gil Elizabeth Lockhart
153d ago HQ 688,000 gil 1 688,000 gil Zeon Musashi
169d ago HQ 169,999 gil 1 169,999 gil Torta Whisperer
179d ago HQ 120,625 gil 1 120,625 gil Dino Hiroto
182d ago HQ 70,636 gil 1 70,636 gil Luciano Basurto
189d ago HQ 70,635 gil 1 70,635 gil Timi Rasu

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Famfrit Primal 4 4 850,000 - 212,500 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 665,789 - 221,930 gil 100% x1
Exodus Primal 2 2 601,261 - 300,631 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 500,000 - 250,000 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 2 2 425,998 - 212,999 gil 100% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 400,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 400,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Siren Aether 1 1 393,636 - 393,636 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 2 2 392,990 - 196,495 gil 100% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 349,999 - 175,000 gil 100% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 275,000 - 275,000 gil 100% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 269,999 - 135,000 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 1 1 240,000 - 240,000 gil 100% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 211,635 - 105,818 gil 100% x1
Balmung Crystal 1 1 200,000 - 200,000 gil 100% x1
Faerie Aether 1 1 197,633 - 197,633 gil 100% x1
Hyperion Primal 1 1 180,000 - 180,000 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 1 1 150,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 150,000 - 150,000 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 95,000 - 95,000 gil 100% x1