Koboldeisenmörser

Alchemistenzeug (sekundär) · #2491 HQ
Viewing Masamune · Mana
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
15,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 15,000 gil
Max 15,000 gil
Volume (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Sales (30d)
1
0 NQ · 1 HQ
Last sale
26d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,831× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 15,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Mon
15K 0.0 NQ · 15.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 15,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
26d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Tetsu Tn
30d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Livica Malfasch
33d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Sia Enquist
40d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Sou Key
55d ago HQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Sheryl Southern
59d ago HQ 69,000 gil 1 69,000 gil Mandarine Carmina
60d ago HQ 70,107 gil 1 70,107 gil Echidna Neko
61d ago HQ 70,100 gil 1 70,100 gil Moee Moe
87d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Light Bloom
98d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Lisa Roses
102d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Haiyuki Midou
106d ago HQ 9,107 gil 1 9,107 gil Amaro Amaro
118d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Kana Ria
121d ago HQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Omochi Cream

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Pandaemonium Mana 6 6 5,182,707 - 863,785 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 10 10 94,621 - 9,462 gil 100% x1
Shinryu Meteor 8 8 77,501 1,897 gil 22,672 gil 37% x1
Belias Meteor 2 2 33,214 - 16,607 gil 100% x1
Chocobo Mana 1 1 22,222 - 22,222 gil 100% x1
Masamune Mana 1 1 15,000 - 15,000 gil 100% x1
Anima Mana 1 1 10,000 - 10,000 gil 100% x1