Bag of Booty

Tabletop · #24502 Dyeable
Viewing Shinryu · Meteor
Avg price
20,000 gil
Price range
Min 20,000 gil
Max 20,000 gil
Volume (30d)
2
Sales (30d)
2
Last sale
20d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 20,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
40K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
2 20,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
20d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Harold Europium
20d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Harold Europium
55d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Inochi Daijini
67d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Sloba Aredna
68d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Lucam Argentum
68d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Lucam Argentum
81d ago NQ 98,999 gil 1 98,999 gil Koume Chocolatier
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
82d ago NQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Gunel Mornel
113d ago NQ 80,030 gil 1 80,030 gil Alphecca Claudius

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Valefor Meteor 34 34 940,023 27,648 gil 0% x1
Ramuh Meteor 15 15 374,870 24,991 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 6 6 230,239 38,373 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 7 7 203,700 29,100 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 10 10 199,998 20,000 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 5 5 179,940 35,988 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 5 5 130,000 26,000 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 2 2 110,000 55,000 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 4 4 92,888 23,222 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 4 4 75,104 18,776 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 3 3 72,597 24,199 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 11 11 65,400 5,945 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 2 2 49,980 24,990 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 2 2 40,000 20,000 gil 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 1 1 36,800 36,800 gil 0% x1
Belias Meteor 1 1 30,000 30,000 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 20,000 20,000 gil 0% x1