Silver Needle

Weaver's Primary Tool · #2448 HQ
Viewing Zalera · Crystal
Avg (NQ)
100 gil
Avg (HQ)
9,140 gil
NQ range
Min 100 gil
Max 100 gil
HQ range
Min 420 gil
Max 25,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
1 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
4
1 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
15d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
1,713× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 420 gil
Mon
1 25,000 gil
Wed
1 2,000 gil
Sat
1 100 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
420 0.0 NQ · 420.0 HQ
Mon
25K 0.0 NQ · 25.0K HQ
Wed
2K 0.0 NQ · 2.0K HQ
Sat
100 100.0 NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 6,880 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago HQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Calypso Ezili
15d ago HQ 420 gil 1 420 gil Willow Yoro
16d ago NQ 100 gil 1 100 gil N'fheim Nunh
26d ago HQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Fiora Greyback
35d ago NQ 337 gil 1 337 gil Cc Rabbit
36d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Kxetseya Dimitriou
53d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Merkh Malqir
59d ago NQ 299 gil 1 299 gil X'ziaoshi Xenhi
71d ago NQ 337 gil 1 337 gil Da Bendan
73d ago NQ 37 gil 1 37 gil Yuriful Mouse
78d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Mei Sunshine
81d ago NQ 379 gil 1 379 gil Claudandus Desroches
84d ago NQ 300 gil 1 300 gil Sandy Pops
94d ago HQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Minika Kino
94d ago NQ 400 gil 1 400 gil Minika Kino

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Maduin Dynamis 6 6 31,593 523 gil 14,750 gil 33% x1
Zalera Crystal 4 4 27,520 100 gil 9,140 gil 75% x1
Sargatanas Aether 4 4 18,195 1,100 gil 5,698 gil 75% x1
Faerie Aether 6 6 16,705 1,351 gil 9,949 gil 16% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 11 11 15,473 1,467 gil 800 gil 9% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 17 17 7,156 397 gil 600 gil 11% x1
Kraken Dynamis 6 6 6,887 377 gil 5,000 gil 16% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 4 4 6,500 - 1,625 gil 100% x1
Malboro Crystal 4 4 5,814 387 gil 2,520 gil 50% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 2,537 37 gil 2,500 gil 50% x1
Diabolos Crystal 2 2 2,498 498 gil 2,000 gil 50% x1
Siren Aether 5 5 2,385 432 gil 545 gil 40% x1
Lamia Primal 4 4 2,276 488 gil 596 gil 75% x1
Cactuar Aether 2 2 1,887 900 gil 987 gil 50% x1
Exodus Primal 5 5 1,336 37 gil 325 gil 80% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 1,150 - 575 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 1,136 69 gil 999 gil 33% x1
Ultros Primal 4 4 1,087 244 gil 300 gil 50% x1
Goblin Crystal 2 2 775 25 gil 750 gil 50% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 619 310 gil - 0% x1
Marilith Dynamis 4 4 608 485 gil 41 gil 75% x1
Seraph Dynamis 4 4 450 125 gil 100 gil 50% x1
Coeurl Crystal 1 1 242 - 242 gil 100% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 132 66 gil - 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 127 64 gil - 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 1 1 100 100 gil - 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 2 2 74 37 gil - 0% x1