Notenrolle von „Omega Squared“

Notenrolle · #24297
Viewing Zodiark · Light
Avg price
150 gil
Price range
Min 150 gil
Max 150 gil
Volume (7d)
3
Sales (7d)
3
Last sale
9h ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 150 gil
Fri
1 150 gil
Sat
1 150 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Thu
150
Fri
150
Sat
150
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 150 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
9h ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Rin Beran
1d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Riverside Isaac
6d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Ani Eirael
18d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Grel Kierty
24d ago NQ 220 gil 1 220 gil Blaidd Penddraig
31d ago NQ 219 gil 1 219 gil Mihoshi Mibuya
40d ago NQ 170 gil 1 170 gil Owen Kay
46d ago NQ 160 gil 1 160 gil Yolanda Ivankovic
50d ago NQ 195 gil 1 195 gil Maize Fiala
52d ago NQ 223 gil 1 223 gil Ashley Fulminare
67d ago NQ 250 gil 1 250 gil Ren Noyomi
71d ago NQ 288 gil 1 288 gil Lorna Arte
73d ago NQ 289 gil 1 289 gil Fefel Saturne
76d ago NQ 290 gil 1 290 gil Atreyu Moonborn
81d ago NQ 150 gil 1 150 gil Even Aeywden

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Moogle Chaos 10 10 6,342 634 gil 0% x1
Phantom Chaos 1 1 1,875 1,875 gil 0% x1
Raiden Light 1 1 579 579 gil 0% x1
Shiva Light 1 1 480 480 gil 0% x1
Zodiark Light 3 3 450 150 gil 0% x1
Phoenix Light 2 2 310 155 gil 0% x1
Lich Light 1 1 240 240 gil 0% x1