Basilisk Grinding Wheel

Goldsmith's Secondary Tool · #2414 HQ
Viewing Zodiark · Light
Avg (NQ)
3,999 gil
Avg (HQ)
10,000 gil
NQ range
Min 3,999 gil
Max 3,999 gil
HQ range
Min 9,999 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
7
4 NQ · 3 HQ
Sales (30d)
7
4 NQ · 3 HQ
Last sale
8d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,974× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 3,999 gil
Tue
2 7,000 gil
Wed
1 3,999 gil
Fri
1 10,000 gil
Sat
2 6,999 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
4K 4.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Tue
14K 4.0K NQ · 10.0K HQ
Wed
4K 4.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Fri
10K 0.0 NQ · 10.0K HQ
Sat
14K 4.0K NQ · 10.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 6,571 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
8d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Nezzar Malachai
17d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Ymir Rodasa
20d ago HQ 9,999 gil 1 9,999 gil Maeli Xaha
23d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Ares Svanberg
24d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Cithis Chermeine
26d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Mimo Tayuun
27d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Ifroix Beranc
31d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Rean Djt-dvre
37d ago HQ 6,300 gil 1 6,300 gil Sabin Mercer
40d ago HQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Saoirse Tyata
41d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Eliott Rabenstein
42d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Synea Librae
44d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Weiss Ainsworth
48d ago NQ 3,999 gil 1 3,999 gil Ninike Nike
54d ago HQ 4,500 gil 1 4,500 gil Lost Grace

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Shiva Light 1 1 97,978 97,978 gil - 0% x1
Raiden Light 5 5 75,000 7,500 gil 20,000 gil 60% x1
Lich Light 3 3 60,106 - 20,035 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 4 4 50,291 8,430 gil 25,000 gil 25% x1
Zodiark Light 7 7 45,995 3,999 gil 10,000 gil 42% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 1 1 39,999 39,999 gil - 0% x1
Cerberus Chaos 3 3 35,440 - 11,813 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 3 3 34,995 5,000 gil 24,995 gil 33% x1
Phoenix Light 2 2 30,995 - 15,498 gil 100% x1
Twintania Light 1 1 29,999 - 29,999 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 2 2 25,000 5,000 gil 20,000 gil 50% x1