Unprospektierter Logos-Splitter des Unterstützers

Anderes · #24013
Viewing Golem · Dynamis
Avg price
10,000 gil
Price range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (7d)
10
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Thu
100K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x10
1 100,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 10,000 gil 10 100,000 gil Kenshi Muramune
12d ago NQ 10,000 gil 30 300,000 gil Vivi Redgrave
14d ago NQ 10,000 gil 20 200,000 gil Bebeh Gurl
16d ago NQ 10,000 gil 3 30,000 gil John Finalfantasya
27d ago NQ 10,000 gil 15 150,000 gil Botan Vaguey
34d ago NQ 10,000 gil 8 80,000 gil Kenshi Muramune
41d ago NQ 12,500 gil 4 50,000 gil Didnt-lvl Speechcraft
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter
50d ago NQ 3,333 gil 1 3,333 gil Cake Batter

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Faerie Aether 18 302 4,252,035 14,445 gil 0% x5
Cuchulainn Dynamis 7 693 4,158,000 6,000 gil 0% x99
Midgardsormr Aether 12 268 3,951,440 12,917 gil 0% x10
Adamantoise Aether 15 332 3,411,503 9,970 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 8 243 1,484,997 6,099 gil 0% x99
Coeurl Crystal 7 217 1,402,978 6,571 gil 0% x30
Halicarnassus Dynamis 5 208 1,247,792 5,999 gil 0% x25
Jenova Aether 4 16 739,989 46,250 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 6 87 559,225 6,216 gil 0% x5
Goblin Crystal 7 61 546,275 8,903 gil 0% x10
Cactuar Aether 1 25 499,975 19,999 gil 0% x25
Siren Aether 4 24 467,996 19,000 gil 0% x4
Diabolos Crystal 5 87 457,084 5,740 gil 0% x4
Exodus Primal 6 51 421,981 9,166 gil 0% x10
Famfrit Primal 3 27 322,001 11,667 gil 0% x6
Sargatanas Aether 2 25 249,987 10,000 gil 0% x12
Malboro Crystal 6 44 244,146 5,392 gil 0% x10
Lamia Primal 1 20 239,800 11,990 gil 0% x20
Gilgamesh Aether 2 5 210,000 30,000 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 34 170,000 5,000 gil 0% x10
Zalera Crystal 2 22 167,400 7,700 gil 0% x6
Ultros Primal 2 14 137,880 9,495 gil 0% x2
Leviathan Primal 1 5 125,000 25,000 gil 0% x5
Golem Dynamis 1 10 100,000 10,000 gil 0% x10
Behemoth Primal 2 11 98,996 9,000 gil 0% x4
Brynhildr Crystal 1 78 78,000 1,000 gil 0% x78
Seraph Dynamis 1 3 25,200 8,400 gil 0% x3