Feuerpfau

Begleiter · #23989
Viewing Chocobo · Mana
Avg price
50 gil
Price range
Min 50 gil
Max 50 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
3d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 50 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Sun
50
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 50 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Alfred Alley
10d ago NQ 60 gil 1 60 gil Prime Beta
11d ago NQ 60 gil 1 60 gil Raspberry Jam
11d ago NQ 60 gil 1 60 gil Naoya Lil
11d ago NQ 60 gil 1 60 gil Onaka Ippai
12d ago NQ 40 gil 1 40 gil Willzyx Willington
13d ago NQ 40 gil 1 40 gil Misaki Himeno
18d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Nana Soir
19d ago NQ 40 gil 1 40 gil Pega Strife
25d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil R- To
27d ago NQ 60 gil 1 60 gil Yozakura Godo
29d ago NQ 60 gil 1 60 gil Re Na
30d ago NQ 30 gil 1 30 gil Ranta Rurple
34d ago NQ 50 gil 1 50 gil Fucchiri Suzu
36d ago NQ 40 gil 1 40 gil Mide Dazkar

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 20 20 1,579 79 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 8 8 500 63 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 5 5 389 78 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 6 6 360 60 gil 0% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 6 6 330 55 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 4 4 270 68 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 4 4 259 65 gil 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 3 3 170 57 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 3 3 160 53 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 120 60 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 2 2 120 60 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 2 2 116 58 gil 0% x1
Tiamat Gaia 2 2 99 50 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 1 1 60 60 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 1 1 50 50 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 2 2 2 1 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 1 1 gil 0% x1