Wandtellerregal

Wanddekoration · #23891 Dyeable
Viewing Fenrir · Gaia
Avg price
10,000 gil
Price range
Min 10,000 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
Sales (30d)
4
Last sale
23d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 10,000 gil
Thu
3 10,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Mon
10K
Thu
30K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 10,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
23d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Daisy Oowoo
27d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Lacie Lorelei
27d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Lacie Lorelei
27d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Itta Kenken
31d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Io Jupiter
34d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Tama Kujo
39d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Tiffin Tea
39d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Tiffin Tea
43d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Amane Mikoto
43d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Amane Mikoto
43d ago NQ 9,990 gil 1 9,990 gil Amane Mikoto
43d ago NQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Ab Tenpura
44d ago NQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Eidlil'a Cashuk
44d ago NQ 8,990 gil 1 8,990 gil Eidlil'a Cashuk
45d ago NQ 8,890 gil 1 8,890 gil Vitamin Sea

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 15 15 550,270 36,685 gil 0% x1
Atomos Elemental 11 11 395,796 35,981 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 12 12 391,979 32,665 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 7 7 380,391 54,342 gil 0% x1
Belias Meteor 8 8 376,024 47,003 gil 0% x1
Chocobo Mana 10 10 368,489 36,849 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 5 5 323,690 64,738 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 5 5 244,249 48,850 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 11 11 233,848 21,259 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 10 10 175,800 17,580 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 8 8 156,415 19,552 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 2 2 119,876 59,938 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 6 6 119,090 19,848 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 14 14 111,390 7,956 gil 0% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 8 8 106,969 13,371 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 12 12 106,239 8,853 gil 0% x1
Aegis Elemental 3 3 90,000 30,000 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 3 3 81,090 27,030 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 3 3 60,000 20,000 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 2 2 53,780 26,890 gil 0% x1
Mandragora Meteor 1 1 44,500 44,500 gil 0% x1
Fenrir Gaia 4 4 40,000 10,000 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 4 4 38,700 9,675 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 2 2 35,000 17,500 gil 0% x1