Glass Jars

Tabletop · #23888 Dyeable
Viewing Asura · Mana
Avg price
75,000 gil
Price range
Min 75,000 gil
Max 75,000 gil
Volume (7d)
1
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Tue
1 75,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Tue
75K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 75,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Yomogi Dangow
8d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Diold Landreith
10d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Ashley Flores
13d ago NQ 74,730 gil 1 74,730 gil Moyasi Niki
14d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Poyolie Penguin
14d ago NQ 75,000 gil 1 75,000 gil Shino Kudo
18d ago NQ 74,000 gil 1 74,000 gil Ryoto Yakiniku
18d ago NQ 74,000 gil 1 74,000 gil Thalia Riedel
27d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Neko Grandir
27d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Toczo Crov
28d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Tawa Eurelt
28d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Neko Hiyori
31d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Necrass Shumai
35d ago NQ 80,000 gil 1 80,000 gil Goma Dan'go
38d ago NQ 70,000 gil 1 70,000 gil Chita Domyoji

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Belias Meteor 11 11 255,160 23,196 gil 0% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 6 6 198,000 33,000 gil 0% x1
Ultima Gaia 5 5 169,990 33,998 gil 0% x1
Alexander Gaia 9 9 163,977 18,220 gil 0% x1
Gungnir Elemental 2 2 160,000 80,000 gil 0% x1
Anima Mana 4 4 153,000 38,250 gil 0% x1
Kujata Elemental 2 2 143,800 71,900 gil 0% x1
Garuda Elemental 2 2 128,010 64,005 gil 0% x1
Mandragora Meteor 6 6 123,828 20,638 gil 0% x1
Bahamut Gaia 5 5 116,580 23,316 gil 0% x1
Typhon Elemental 5 5 116,020 23,204 gil 0% x1
Ifrit Gaia 4 4 111,900 27,975 gil 0% x1
Ixion Mana 3 3 94,998 31,666 gil 0% x1
Carbuncle Elemental 4 4 83,898 20,975 gil 0% x1
Fenrir Gaia 3 3 79,899 26,633 gil 0% x1
Durandal Gaia 4 4 76,900 19,225 gil 0% x1
Asura Mana 1 1 75,000 75,000 gil 0% x1
Shinryu Meteor 3 3 74,999 25,000 gil 0% x1
Unicorn Meteor 3 3 74,998 24,999 gil 0% x1
Ramuh Meteor 2 2 70,600 35,300 gil 0% x1
Masamune Mana 2 2 67,950 33,975 gil 0% x1
Ridill Gaia 2 2 60,300 30,150 gil 0% x1
Zeromus Meteor 2 2 54,998 27,499 gil 0% x1
Titan Mana 2 2 50,000 25,000 gil 0% x1
Valefor Meteor 3 3 40,000 13,333 gil 0% x1
Yojimbo Meteor 1 1 37,000 37,000 gil 0% x1
Hades Mana 6 6 36,180 6,030 gil 0% x1
Tonberry Elemental 1 1 27,000 27,000 gil 0% x1