Cobalt Claw Hammer

Carpenter's Secondary Tool · #2338 HQ
Viewing Alexander · Gaia
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
8,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 8,000 gil
Max 8,000 gil
Volume (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Sales (30d)
7
0 NQ · 7 HQ
Last sale
20d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,405× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
2 8,000 gil
Mon
1 8,000 gil
Wed
1 8,000 gil
Thu
1 8,000 gil
Fri
1 8,000 gil
Sat
1 8,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
16K 0.0 NQ · 16.0K HQ
Mon
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Wed
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Thu
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Fri
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Sat
8K 0.0 NQ · 8.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
7 8,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
20d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Snowlull Camellia
20d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Mimi Mimimimi
21d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Hennrijahad Khun
24d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Annabelle Aliapoh
25d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Hyoukiti Yamada
27d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Lien Clowvis
29d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Monge Travis
32d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Gin Ji
32d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Ruru Babu
33d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Yun Kinomoto
35d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Michee Aurorielle
36d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Ruka Fufuru
36d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Dorothy Tillet
37d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Hoku Liona
38d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Ichi Oruras

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Yojimbo Meteor 7 7 179,460 - 25,637 gil 100% x1
Unicorn Meteor 5 5 92,321 - 18,464 gil 100% x1
Gungnir Elemental 7 7 62,950 - 8,993 gil 100% x1
Alexander Gaia 7 7 56,000 - 8,000 gil 100% x1
Pandaemonium Mana 1 1 49,800 - 49,800 gil 100% x1
Belias Meteor 2 2 42,214 - 21,107 gil 100% x1
Aegis Elemental 2 2 36,107 - 18,054 gil 100% x1
Kujata Elemental 1 1 14,900 - 14,900 gil 100% x1