Decorated Iron Scutum

Shield · #2262 HQ
Viewing Midgardsormr · Aether
Avg (NQ)
2,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
4,624 gil
NQ range
Min 2,000 gil
Max 2,000 gil
HQ range
Min 1,995 gil
Max 10,000 gil
Volume (30d)
6
2 NQ · 4 HQ
Sales (30d)
6
2 NQ · 4 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
6,786× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
1 3,000 gil
Tue
2 2,748 gil
Wed
2 6,000 gil
Thu
1 2,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Sun
3K 0.0 NQ · 3.0K HQ
Tue
5.5K 0.0 NQ · 5.5K HQ
Wed
12K 2.0K NQ · 10.0K HQ
Thu
2K 2.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 3,749 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Lavias Seigfried
3d ago HQ 3,500 gil 1 3,500 gil Nivel Mctwist
10d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Soleil Grimwald
15d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Ruri Tayuun
19d ago HQ 3,000 gil 1 3,000 gil Frei Pechenye
25d ago HQ 1,995 gil 1 1,995 gil Sophie Gizmodio
35d ago NQ 3,500 gil 1 3,500 gil Zarux Willow
43d ago NQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Hippiity Hoppity
68d ago NQ 2,000 gil 1 2,000 gil Shikaree Xata
70d ago NQ 1,000 gil 1 1,000 gil Uma Swarz
76d ago HQ 4,000 gil 1 4,000 gil Darklord Drago
81d ago NQ 1,750 gil 1 1,750 gil Clint Budd
86d ago HQ 7,000 gil 1 7,000 gil Ymir Loche
89d ago NQ 1,021 gil 1 1,021 gil Shiren Mitsunami
92d ago HQ 4,999 gil 1 4,999 gil Vicious Garlan

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Coeurl Crystal 4 4 29,948 6,675 gil 9,924 gil 25% x1
Lamia Primal 4 4 29,942 7,486 gil - 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 4 4 27,023 7,333 gil 5,024 gil 25% x1
Behemoth Primal 4 4 25,003 4,334 gil 12,000 gil 25% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 24,500 12,250 gil - 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 6 6 22,495 2,000 gil 4,624 gil 66% x1
Malboro Crystal 4 4 20,044 4,011 gil 6,012 gil 50% x1
Ultros Primal 3 3 19,998 4,999 gil 7,500 gil 66% x1
Excalibur Primal 2 2 17,000 5,000 gil 12,000 gil 50% x1
Siren Aether 6 6 16,966 339 gil 5,316 gil 50% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 15,777 1,000 gil 14,777 gil 50% x1
Hyperion Primal 4 4 14,992 1,031 gil 11,900 gil 25% x1
Seraph Dynamis 3 3 13,121 1,561 gil 10,000 gil 33% x1
Sargatanas Aether 1 1 9,900 9,900 gil - 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 9,500 - 9,500 gil 100% x1
Maduin Dynamis 3 3 8,530 1,015 gil 6,500 gil 33% x1
Leviathan Primal 3 3 6,219 1,111 gil 3,998 gil 33% x1
Exodus Primal 1 1 5,499 5,499 gil - 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 1 1 5,021 5,021 gil - 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 5,000 5,000 gil - 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 4,999 1,000 gil 3,999 gil 50% x1
Diabolos Crystal 5 5 4,602 920 gil - 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 3 3 3,795 900 gil 1,995 gil 33% x1
Marilith Dynamis 2 2 2,821 1,411 gil - 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 2,500 - 1,250 gil 100% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 1 1 1,499 1,499 gil - 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 80 80 gil - 0% x1