Bullen-Aspis

Schild · #2257 HQ
Viewing Cactuar · Aether
Avg (NQ)
-
Avg (HQ)
8,000 gil
NQ range
Min -
Max -
HQ range
Min 7,999 gil
Max 8,000 gil
Volume (7d)
6
0 NQ · 6 HQ
Sales (7d)
6
0 NQ · 6 HQ
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
5,310× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Wed
6 8,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Wed
48K 0.0 NQ · 48.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
6 8,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Azul Crabia
3d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Azul Crabia
3d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Azul Crabia
3d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Azul Crabia
3d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Azul Crabia
3d ago HQ 7,999 gil 1 7,999 gil Azul Crabia
9d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Kerry Anne
15d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Hafte Koguma
16d ago HQ 4,999 gil 1 4,999 gil Ellune Astarea
17d ago NQ 4,998 gil 1 4,998 gil Donovan Sacroix
30d ago NQ 6,000 gil 1 6,000 gil Donovan Sacroix
38d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Sohyeon Kang
41d ago NQ 5,999 gil 1 5,999 gil Belade Celdeian
41d ago HQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Yolaine Mallow
41d ago HQ 7,900 gil 1 7,900 gil Tahj Ae'lia

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Cactuar Aether 6 6 47,999 - 8,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 27,500 4,500 gil 11,500 gil 66% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 16,011 1,016 gil 14,995 gil 50% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 12,996 6,498 gil - 0% x1
Maduin Dynamis 2 2 10,300 - 5,150 gil 100% x1
Adamantoise Aether 3 3 10,033 2,015 gil 4,009 gil 66% x1
Coeurl Crystal 2 2 10,000 5,000 gil - 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 1 1 9,001 - 9,001 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 2 2 7,550 50 gil 7,500 gil 50% x1
Goblin Crystal 4 4 5,000 1,250 gil - 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 1 1 5,000 5,000 gil - 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 2 2 4,800 800 gil 4,000 gil 50% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 1 1 3,995 - 3,995 gil 100% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 3,250 1,083 gil - 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 3,016 3,016 gil - 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 1 1 1,500 1,500 gil - 0% x1
Lamia Primal 2 2 1,499 500 gil 999 gil 50% x1
Zalera Crystal 2 2 717 499 gil 218 gil 50% x1