Anemos Expeditionary's Gloves

Hands · #22516 Dyeable
Viewing Goblin · Crystal
Avg price
14 gil
Price range
Min 10 gil
Max 20 gil
Volume (30d)
10
Sales (30d)
10
Last sale
1d ago

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Sun
3 13 gil
Tue
3 13 gil
Wed
2 14 gil
Fri
1 20 gil
Sat
1 15 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Sun
38
Tue
39
Wed
28
Fri
20
Sat
15
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
10 14 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
1d ago NQ 20 gil 1 20 gil Thal Innowesfv
4d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Berro Ferro
11d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Yvelont Thierremont
12d ago NQ 10 gil 1 10 gil Florentina Grey
14d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Eilidh Asterix
14d ago NQ 15 gil 1 15 gil Winter Frostshadow
19d ago NQ 15 gil 1 15 gil Lego Batman
19d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Mountaindew Bajablast
21d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Sylvaine Valentine
21d ago NQ 10 gil 1 10 gil Garnet Grimm
31d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Donkee Dragone
31d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Jolaine Jondelaine
45d ago NQ 24 gil 1 24 gil Spunky Spudz
46d ago NQ 24 gil 1 24 gil Spunky Spudz
54d ago NQ 14 gil 1 14 gil Callashel Ahren

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Ultros Primal 5 5 5,000,040 1,000,008 gil 0% x1
Midgardsormr Aether 4 4 1,233 308 gil 0% x1
Mateus Crystal 11 11 810 74 gil 0% x1
Diabolos Crystal 7 7 539 77 gil 0% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 510 255 gil 0% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 11 11 431 39 gil 0% x1
Behemoth Primal 6 6 372 62 gil 0% x1
Lamia Primal 6 6 287 48 gil 0% x1
Famfrit Primal 4 4 285 71 gil 0% x1
Rafflesia Dynamis 2 2 280 140 gil 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 191 96 gil 0% x1
Leviathan Primal 7 7 182 26 gil 0% x1
Gilgamesh Aether 3 3 151 50 gil 0% x1
Kraken Dynamis 2 2 151 76 gil 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 10 10 140 14 gil 0% x1
Coeurl Crystal 7 7 103 15 gil 0% x1
Jenova Aether 7 7 100 14 gil 0% x1
Cactuar Aether 3 3 95 32 gil 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 2 2 95 48 gil 0% x1
Balmung Crystal 2 2 63 32 gil 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 60 60 gil 0% x1
Sargatanas Aether 4 4 59 15 gil 0% x1
Malboro Crystal 3 3 52 17 gil 0% x1
Seraph Dynamis 2 2 37 19 gil 0% x1
Exodus Primal 6 6 24 4 gil 0% x1
Siren Aether 6 6 13 2 gil 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 2 2 8 4 gil 0% x1
Excalibur Primal 3 3 3 1 gil 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 2 2 2 1 gil 0% x1