Offener Raumteiler

Tisch/Ablage · #21829 Dyeable
Viewing Twintania · Light
Avg price
25,000 gil
Price range
Min 25,000 gil
Max 25,000 gil
Volume (30d)
4
Sales (30d)
4
Last sale
3d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
3,000× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 25,000 gil
Wed
1 25,000 gil
Fri
2 25,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Mon
25K
Wed
25K
Fri
50K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
4 25,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
3d ago NQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Nagareru Mizu
6d ago NQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Ninima Nima
23d ago NQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Zevryx Sidhe
23d ago NQ 25,000 gil 1 25,000 gil Olya Weider
30d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Tayama Himura
30d ago NQ 15,000 gil 1 15,000 gil Tayama Himura
30d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Tayama Himura
30d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Tayama Himura
30d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Tayama Himura
30d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Moustachio Fawcett
35d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Fiona Mydiel
35d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Fiona Mydiel
35d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Fiona Mydiel
36d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Kleb Dumpsterfire
36d ago NQ 14,999 gil 1 14,999 gil Kleb Dumpsterfire

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Lich Light 38 38 553,884 14,576 gil 0% x1
Louisoix Chaos 14 14 497,684 35,549 gil 0% x1
Phoenix Light 13 13 376,981 28,999 gil 0% x1
Omega Chaos 9 9 308,280 34,253 gil 0% x1
Moogle Chaos 7 7 279,577 39,940 gil 0% x1
Zodiark Light 4 4 277,205 69,301 gil 0% x1
Shiva Light 14 14 238,212 17,015 gil 0% x1
Spriggan Chaos 9 9 229,590 25,510 gil 0% x1
Raiden Light 12 12 218,107 18,176 gil 0% x1
Sagittarius Chaos 5 5 193,996 38,799 gil 0% x1
Phantom Chaos 6 6 136,299 22,717 gil 0% x1
Twintania Light 4 4 100,000 25,000 gil 0% x1
Ragnarok Chaos 2 2 87,979 43,990 gil 0% x1
Cerberus Chaos 3 3 81,088 27,029 gil 0% x1
Odin Light 2 2 35,850 17,925 gil 0% x1
Alpha Light 1 1 11,000 11,000 gil 0% x1