Hörnerstab

Thaumaturgen-Zweihandwaffe · #2125 HQ
Viewing Spriggan · Chaos
Avg (NQ)
9,000 gil
Avg (HQ)
-
NQ range
Min 9,000 gil
Max 9,000 gil
HQ range
Min -
Max -
Volume (7d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Sales (7d)
1
1 NQ · 0 HQ
Last sale
2d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
6,723× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
1 9,000 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
9K 9.0K NQ · 0.0 HQ
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
1 9,000 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
2d ago NQ 9,000 gil 1 9,000 gil Kis Fiu
7d ago NQ 10,000 gil 1 10,000 gil Akyel Eei'a
11d ago HQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Xen Rhiannon
12d ago HQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Alcan Brady
13d ago HQ 49,000 gil 1 49,000 gil Brazen Storm
18d ago HQ 20,000 gil 1 20,000 gil Meri Enadegm
21d ago HQ 48,990 gil 1 48,990 gil Leeshia Nareen
22d ago HQ 48,990 gil 1 48,990 gil Qrix Dreagons
23d ago HQ 149,990 gil 1 149,990 gil Marika Icas
24d ago HQ 149,990 gil 1 149,990 gil Kit Fairywood
24d ago HQ 149,990 gil 1 149,990 gil Elven Ashtoroth
26d ago NQ 8,000 gil 1 8,000 gil Rose Nala
27d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Lyra Siderea
28d ago HQ 18,000 gil 1 18,000 gil Dindoo Nuffin
30d ago HQ 4,990 gil 1 4,990 gil Prune Zappa

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
Europe
Sagittarius Chaos 1 1 199,999 - 199,999 gil 100% x1
Shiva Light 3 3 167,999 - 56,000 gil 100% x1
Phantom Chaos 3 3 149,993 - 49,998 gil 100% x1
Phoenix Light 3 3 142,491 - 47,497 gil 100% x1
Moogle Chaos 5 5 140,913 - 28,183 gil 100% x1
Odin Light 3 3 120,000 - 40,000 gil 100% x1
Omega Chaos 1 1 74,984 - 74,984 gil 100% x1
Louisoix Chaos 1 1 72,977 - 72,977 gil 100% x1
Raiden Light 1 1 60,000 - 60,000 gil 100% x1
Alpha Light 4 4 35,999 9,000 gil 8,999 gil 25% x1
Zodiark Light 1 1 33,977 - 33,977 gil 100% x1
Spriggan Chaos 1 1 9,000 9,000 gil - 0% x1
Lich Light 1 1 7,000 7,000 gil - 0% x1