Lightning Brand

One-handed Thaumaturge's Arm · #2083 HQ
Viewing Hyperion · Primal
Avg (NQ)
51 gil
Avg (HQ)
522 gil
NQ range
Min 51 gil
Max 51 gil
HQ range
Min 45 gil
Max 999 gil
Volume (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Sales (30d)
3
1 NQ · 2 HQ
Last sale
15d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
4,840× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
3 365 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil NQ · HQ
Thu
1.1K 51.0 NQ · 1.0K HQ
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x1
3 365 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
15d ago HQ 999 gil 1 999 gil Englar Trest
21d ago NQ 51 gil 1 51 gil Zola Warins
22d ago HQ 45 gil 1 45 gil Valen Starsinger
37d ago NQ 95 gil 1 95 gil Lizaln Isamnial
43d ago HQ 99 gil 1 99 gil Bunnyman Mcgee
62d ago NQ 51 gil 1 51 gil Gerba Man
80d ago NQ 51 gil 1 51 gil Annatar Mairon
81d ago NQ 51 gil 1 51 gil Melody Bingyi
81d ago HQ 2,057 gil 1 2,057 gil Sago Mini
86d ago NQ 51 gil 1 51 gil Roxie Ritzune
91d ago NQ 1,900 gil 1 1,900 gil Vitin Reidelas
106d ago NQ 450 gil 1 450 gil Khloe Valdormount
112d ago HQ 2,500 gil 1 2,500 gil Shuu Yosei
126d ago NQ 5,000 gil 1 5,000 gil Kuze Enma
132d ago NQ 1,500 gil 1 1,500 gil Vash Kendall

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ Avg HQ HQ % Top stack
America
Midgardsormr Aether 3 3 52,221 - 17,407 gil 100% x1
Behemoth Primal 5 5 39,029 1,007 gil 35,000 gil 20% x1
Lamia Primal 3 3 23,947 7,982 gil - 0% x1
Adamantoise Aether 4 4 16,082 - 4,021 gil 100% x1
Brynhildr Crystal 5 5 15,425 2,000 gil 3,356 gil 80% x1
Mateus Crystal 4 4 11,799 2,950 gil - 0% x1
Goblin Crystal 4 4 11,000 3,167 gil 1,500 gil 25% x1
Faerie Aether 2 2 9,430 1,430 gil 8,000 gil 50% x1
Balmung Crystal 3 3 6,499 2,166 gil - 0% x1
Cuchulainn Dynamis 2 2 6,057 4,000 gil 2,057 gil 50% x1
Sargatanas Aether 2 2 4,680 2,380 gil 2,300 gil 50% x1
Ultros Primal 1 1 4,100 - 4,100 gil 100% x1
Leviathan Primal 1 1 2,990 - 2,990 gil 100% x1
Jenova Aether 1 1 2,500 2,500 gil - 0% x1
Halicarnassus Dynamis 1 1 2,000 - 2,000 gil 100% x1
Famfrit Primal 3 3 1,884 727 gil 579 gil 66% x1
Coeurl Crystal 5 5 1,433 287 gil - 0% x1
Hyperion Primal 3 3 1,095 51 gil 522 gil 66% x1
Diabolos Crystal 3 3 152 51 gil - 0% x1
Zalera Crystal 1 1 51 51 gil - 0% x1