Live Shrimp

Fishing Tackle · #20617
Viewing Siren · Aether
Avg price
100 gil
Price range
Min 100 gil
Max 100 gil
Volume (7d)
99
Sales (7d)
1
Last sale
4d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
60× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (7d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Mon
1 100 gil
Gil moved by weekday (7d)
Day Gil
Mon
9.9K
Sales by stack size (7d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x99
1 9,900 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
4d ago NQ 100 gil 99 9,900 gil Floofili Stagheart
16d ago NQ 202 gil 14 2,828 gil Arabella Scarlett
19d ago NQ 200 gil 5 1,000 gil Arabella Scarlett
19d ago NQ 190 gil 16 3,040 gil Arabella Scarlett
29d ago NQ 150 gil 10 1,500 gil Jessika Eno
30d ago NQ 250 gil 12 3,000 gil Hydra Ningyo
31d ago NQ 150 gil 10 1,500 gil Snacki Taco
31d ago NQ 100 gil 7 700 gil Snacki Taco
33d ago NQ 99 gil 12 1,188 gil Arm Lover
35d ago NQ 100 gil 88 8,800 gil Grizzly Bear
35d ago NQ 89 gil 19 1,691 gil Grizzly Bear
35d ago NQ 149 gil 3 447 gil Grizzly Bear
36d ago NQ 89 gil 99 8,811 gil Kuriya Mizuhara
44d ago NQ 150 gil 34 5,100 gil Feva Ymir
64d ago NQ 149 gil 10 1,490 gil Discord Tk

World comparison (7d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
America
Ultros Primal 2 110 165,250 2,625 gil 0% x29
Sargatanas Aether 4 130 130,000 1,000 gil 0% x4
Coeurl Crystal 2 94 27,408 201 gil 0% x4
Balmung Crystal 1 50 24,000 480 gil 0% x50
Hyperion Primal 1 41 20,500 500 gil 0% x41
Leviathan Primal 3 223 20,367 91 gil 0% x99
Adamantoise Aether 2 93 17,877 196 gil 0% x3
Seraph Dynamis 1 55 10,560 192 gil 0% x55
Siren Aether 1 99 9,900 100 gil 0% x99
Lamia Primal 1 41 8,036 196 gil 0% x41