Salmon Roe

Fishing Tackle · #20613
Viewing Mandragora · Meteor
Avg price
30 gil
Price range
Min 25 gil
Max 40 gil
Volume (30d)
221
Sales (30d)
4
Last sale
28d ago

NPC prices

View all vendors
Cost
59× Gil Find vendors

Marketboard history

Unit price (gil)
Sales by weekday (30d)
Day Sales Avg unit
Thu
3 31 gil
Fri
1 25 gil
Gil moved by weekday (30d)
Day Gil
Thu
3.7K
Fri
2.5K
Sales by stack size (30d)
Stack Sales Avg stack
x99
2 2,673 gil

Recent sales

When HQ Unit price Qty Total Buyer
28d ago NQ 25 gil 99 2,475 gil Ricercar Baldur
29d ago NQ 40 gil 18 720 gil Honya' Honya
29d ago NQ 29 gil 99 2,871 gil Kuu Maru
29d ago NQ 25 gil 5 125 gil Kuu Maru
31d ago NQ 30 gil 52 1,560 gil Lemon Lemomon
41d ago NQ 30 gil 99 2,970 gil Ian Konig
49d ago NQ 30 gil 99 2,970 gil Sumire Flow
50d ago NQ 30 gil 99 2,970 gil Gumimaru Koguma
50d ago NQ 8 gil 99 792 gil Lien Le
65d ago NQ 35 gil 32 1,120 gil Iori Urumet
65d ago NQ 30 gil 13 390 gil Iori Urumet
67d ago NQ 40 gil 99 3,960 gil Kose Chan
68d ago NQ 30 gil 28 840 gil Yutori Garcia
68d ago NQ 9 gil 27 243 gil Yutori Garcia
69d ago NQ 10 gil 99 990 gil Imusheena Makihikhana

World comparison (30d)

World DC Sales Volume Gil moved Avg NQ HQ % Top stack
Japan
Anima Mana 5 297 54,450 250 gil 0% x30
Ifrit Gaia 7 614 30,702 51 gil 0% x99
Pandaemonium Mana 4 361 18,518 53 gil 0% x99
Tonberry Elemental 6 389 17,273 46 gil 0% x22
Bahamut Gaia 8 265 11,725 25 gil 0% x10
Hades Mana 3 256 10,721 43 gil 0% x99
Mandragora Meteor 4 221 6,191 30 gil 0% x99
Titan Mana 1 99 5,049 51 gil 0% x99
Alexander Gaia 4 238 4,760 20 gil 0% x20
Atomos Elemental 4 346 2,871 9 gil 0% x99
Typhon Elemental 2 154 2,585 16 gil 0% x55
Shinryu Meteor 1 99 1,980 20 gil 0% x99
Garuda Elemental 1 99 990 10 gil 0% x99
Unicorn Meteor 3 82 389 4 gil 0% x7
Chocobo Mana 1 25 50 2 gil 0% x25